Ruffwear Switchbak dog harness S

Price History
• Dog harness
• Material: Ripstop polyester, closed-cell foam, polyester fabric
• Attachment points: aluminum V-ring on the back, reinforced webbing loop on the chest
• Pockets: 2 flat zippered pockets
• Reflective accents, attachment loop for safety blink light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Switchbak dog harness S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RUFFWEAR Switchbak Every-Day Dog Harness with Pockets, All-Day Comfort with Built-in Pockets for Short Day Hikes and Everyday Activities, Small Breeds, Granite Gray
Durable harness with pockets and adjustable padded straps. Providing enhanced control over your dog without risk of strain on their throat, and they get full range of motion for walking or running Size: Small (56-69 cm/22-27 in) – measurement of dog’s girth around the widest part of their rib cage (behind front legs). Go for a larger size when in doubt 2 lead attachment points: V-ring on top & reinforced webbing loop on front, Moulded chassis panels, and high visibility with reflective trim and loop for compatible lights
prodImage
£57.34
£65.58
Shipping: £8.24
with shipping: £8.24
Lowest total price
RUFFWEAR Switchbak Every-Day Dog Harness with Pockets, All-Day Comfort with Buil 265230
RUFFWEAR Switchbak Every-Day Dog Harness with Pockets, All-Day Comfort with Buil, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Every-Day Dog Harness with Pockets, All-Day Comfort with Built-in Pockets for Short Day Hikes and Everyday Activities, Small Breeds, Switchbak Dog Harness, Red Sumac B08R59T972
Durable harness with pockets and adjustable padded straps. Providing enhanced control over your dog without risk of strain on their throat, and they get full range of motion for walking or running Size: Small (56-69 cm/22-27 in) – measurement of dog’s girth around the widest part of their rib cage (behind front legs). Go for a larger size when in doubt 2 lead attachment points: V-ring on top & reinforced webbing loop on front, Moulded chassis panels, and high visibility with reflective trim and loop for compatible lights
prodImage
£63.46
£76.31
Shipping: £12.85
with shipping: £12.85
RUFFWEAR Switchbak Every-Day Dog Harness with Pockets, All-Day Comfort with Built-in Pockets for Short Day Hikes and Everyday Activities, Small Breeds, Blue Moon B08R6226YR
Durable harness with pockets and adjustable padded straps. Providing enhanced control over your dog without risk of strain on their throat, and they get full range of motion for walking or running Size: Small (56-69 cm/22-27 in) – measurement of dog’s girth around the widest part of their rib cage (behind front legs). Go for a larger size when in doubt 2 lead attachment points: V-ring on top & reinforced webbing loop on front, Moulded chassis panels, and high visibility with reflective trim and loop for compatible lights
prodImage
£68.03
£80.73
Shipping: £12.70
with shipping: £12.70
RUFFWEAR Every-Day Dog Harness with Pockets, All-Day Comfort with Built-in Pockets for Short Day Hikes and Everyday Activities, Small Breeds, Switchbak Dog Harness, Red Sumac 3035-607S
Durable harness with pockets and adjustable padded straps. Providing enhanced control over your dog without risk of strain on their throat, and they get full range of motion for walking or running Size: Small (56-69 cm/22-27 in) – measurement of dog’s girth around the widest part of their rib cage (behind front legs). Go for a larger size when in doubt 2 lead attachment points: V-ring on top & reinforced webbing loop on front, Moulded chassis panels, and high visibility with reflective trim and loop for compatible lights
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness
Material: Ripstop polyester, closed-cell foam, polyester fabric
Attachment points: aluminum V-ring on the back, reinforced webbing loop on the chest
Pockets: 2 flat zippered pockets
Reflective accents, attachment loop for safety blink light

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Switchbak dog harness S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 7 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XL
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XLCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.30
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 21 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 15 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.80
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 12 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline M
£84.95
Ruffwear Flagline MCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XSCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Front Range Flex Harness XS
£60.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Flex Harness M
£63.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Aalborg S-M/1
£50.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness XXXS
£44.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness XS
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness M
£49.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness L/XL
£46.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XS
£44.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hunter Harness Aalborg S-M/2
£70.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel