Ruffwear Front Range Day Pack XS

Manufacturer: Ruffwear
Ruffwear Front Range Day Pack XS
from £80.99to £89.472 offersManufacturer: Ruffwear
• Daypack for dogs with integrated Front Range dog harness
• Adjustable closures for secure hold and optimal fit
• Radially cut saddlebag pockets with compression system for efficient load management
• Three leash attachment points: aluminum V-ring and two webbing loops
• Tonal reflective elements for visibility and attachment loop for The Beacon™ safety light
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ruffwear Front Range Day Pack XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RUFFWEAR Dog Rucksack, Comfortable Saddlebag for Day Hikes and Extended Wear, Very Small Breeds, Front Range Day Pack, Aurora Teal, X-Small… 5060-421S1
Durable saddle bag-style dog pack with 2 exterior & 2 interior pockets, for carrying water, treats, pick-up bags, additional layers and other essentials, Perfect for all-day hikes and day adventures Size: X-Small (43-56 cm/17-22 in) – measurement of dog’s girth around the widest part of rib cage (behind front legs), Larger size when in doubt, Integrated harness with adjustable padded straps 3 lead attachment points: V-ring on top, webbing loop on back & chest. Grab handle for lifting and assisting, and high visibility with reflective trim and loop for compatible lights Featuring lightweight, water-resistant material with robust woven straps adapted from mountaineering technology, side-release buckles and flopper-stopper straps for a secure hold Contents: 1x Ruffwear Hiking Day Pack for Dogs. Capacity: 4.5L, Weight: 320g, Materials: 300 denier polyester ripstop, Red Clay - Hand wash with mild detergent and air dry
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Dog Rucksack, Comfortable Saddlebag for Day Hikes and Extended Wear, Very Small Breeds, Front Range Day Pack, Blue Moon, X-Small… 5060-460S1
Durable saddle bag-style dog pack with 2 exterior & 2 interior pockets, for carrying water, treats, pick-up bags, additional layers and other essentials, Perfect for all-day hikes and day adventures Size: X-Small (43-56 cm/17-22 in) – measurement of dog’s girth around the widest part of rib cage (behind front legs), Larger size when in doubt, Integrated harness with adjustable padded straps 3 lead attachment points: V-ring on top, webbing loop on back & chest. Grab handle for lifting and assisting, and high visibility with reflective trim and loop for compatible lights Featuring lightweight, water-resistant material with robust woven straps adapted from mountaineering technology, side-release buckles and flopper-stopper straps for a secure hold Contents: 1x Ruffwear Hiking Day Pack for Dogs. Capacity: 4.5L, Weight: 320g, Materials: 300 denier polyester ripstop, Blue Moon - Hand wash with mild detergent and air dry
prodImage
£89.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Daypack for dogs with integrated Front Range dog harness
Adjustable closures for secure hold and optimal fit
Radially cut saddlebag pockets with compression system for efficient load management
Three leash attachment points: aluminum V-ring and two webbing loops
Tonal reflective elements for visibility and attachment loop for The Beacon™ safety light

Price History

1M
Ruffwear Front Range Day Pack XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 5 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 1 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline S
£84.95
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 5 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest MCompare 1 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest L
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest LCompare 2 Prices
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack M
£125.95
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 16 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness M
£49.45
Ruffwear Front Range Harness MCompare 16 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Approach Dog Backpack L
£108.99
Ruffwear Approach Dog Backpack LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ruffwear Flagline M
£79.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ruffwear Flagline XS
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Aalborg S-M/2
£73.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Aalborg S-M/1
£61.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel