Rode SM-6 Spider with Pop Filter

Manufacturer: Rode
from £48.44to £63.024 offersManufacturer: Rode
• Rode SM6 Shockmount
• Black cast metal spider
• Detachable and adjustable fabric pop shield
• Compatible with NT1-A and NT2-A (replacement), NT1000, NTK, Procaster, and Podcaster (optional)
• Reduces contact noise, unwanted sounds, and dirt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rode SM-6 Spider with Pop Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rode NTSM6 Shock Mount with Detachable Pop Filter
Rode NTSM6 Shock Mount with Detachable Pop Filter, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£48.44
£55.94
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Rode SM6 Shock Mount with Detachable Pop Filter
SM6 Shock Mount with Detachable Pop Filter, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Rode SM6 Shock Mount with Detachable Pop Filter
The Rode SM6 Shock Mount with Detachable Pop Filter is a handy combination that delivers some necessary accessories for professional recordings. The...
prodImage
£63.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rode SM6 Shock Mount with Detachable Pop Filter for Large-Diaphragm Studio
SM6 Shock Mount with Detachable Pop Filter for Large-Diaphragm Studio, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£59.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rode SM6 Shockmount
Black cast metal spider
Detachable and adjustable fabric pop shield
Compatible with NT1-A and NT2-A (replacement), NT1000, NTK, Procaster, and Podcaster (optional)
Reduces contact noise, unwanted sounds, and dirt

Price History

1M 3M
Rode SM-6 Spider with Pop Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode SM4-R
£54.00
Rode SM4-RCompare 1 Prices
Rode Boom pole
£124.95
Rode Boom poleCompare 2 Prices
Rode PSA1
£91.68
Rode PSA1Compare 7 Prices
Rode WS2
£15.00
Rode WS2Compare 1 Prices
Rode SM2
£54.00
Rode SM2Compare 2 Prices
Rode PSM1
£52.64
Rode PSM1Compare 1 Prices
Rode Tripod
£30.00
Rode TripodCompare 1 Prices
Rode SC11
£22.86
Rode SC11Compare 1 Prices
Rode NT45-Cardioid
£85.00
Rode NT45-CardioidCompare 1 Prices
Rode MiCon-11
£14.00
Rode MiCon-11Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gravity MS 23 W
£48.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alto Professional Bluetooth Total 2
£45.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gravity MS 2321 B
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 4321 B
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gravity MS 4221 B
£44.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 4222 B
£44.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 2322 B
£53.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 210/6
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 259/1
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom WSU-1
£36.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
digibcltd
prodImage
£48.44
Shipping: £7.50
95clarksonw
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.02
Shipping: Free
bog_2589
prodImage
£59.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel