RockShox Digital fork and shock pump 300psi

Price History
• Air Pump Type: Shock pump
• RockShox pump
• Max. pressure: 300 psi
• Digital display for precise readability
• Switchable between BAR and PSI
• Automatic shut-off after 80 seconds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RockShox Digital fork and shock pump 300psi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rock Shox 00.4315.023.040 High-Pressure Fork/Shock Pump Digital Gauge, Black 4390881
High-pressure/small-volume Made of Ideal quality material Durably constructed High-pressure and small-volume
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
RockShox Digital High Pressure Fork & Shock Pump - Digital Gauge, Up To 300 PSI RS5023040
RockShox Digital High Pressure Fork & Shock Pump - Digital Gauge, Up To 300 PSI, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£69.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
RockShox pump
Max. pressure: 300 psi
Digital display for precise readability
Switchable between BAR and PSI
Automatic shut-off after 80 seconds
Air Pump Type
Shock pump

Price History

1M 3M
RockShox Digital fork and shock pump 300psi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

60 Reviews

Latest
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/08/2020
|
Exactly what you’d expect from Rockshox excellent fork pump very happy with my purchase yo get what you pay for
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
21/05/2020
|
Probably the best pump for the money on the market this feel like a quality tool not like a crap Walmart kinda pump you can tell this is a real deal shock pump. Works as it should and for real made my bike better as you can...View More really dial in the psi down to 0.5 psi incrementsView Less
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
01/05/2020
|
Purchased this shock pump to go with my Rock Shox Lyrik fork and Super Deluxe shock. This pump should be simple to use but but isn’t as a consequence of seriously poor calibration. I don’t know if it’s a digital issue (this is...View More my first digital shock pump), but I was never able to get a consistently accurate reading. This is an unreliable shock pump that I have now returned. I can not recommend it.View Less
Unreliable shock pump
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/04/2020
|
Purchased this shock pump to go with my Rock Shox Lyrik fork and Super Deluxe shock. This pump should be simple to use but but isn’t as a consequence of seriously poor calibration. I don’t know if it’s a digital issue (this is...View More my first digital shock pump), but I was never able to get a consistently accurate reading. This is an unreliable shock pump that I have now returned. I can not recommend it.View Less
Useless, gauge inaccurate.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/04/2020
|
Gauge is inaccurate. Makes the entire thing useless. Have to just pump it up a bunch and then check with a separate gauge. The pump will say 170....and the independent separate gauge will say 90. Then hook the pump back up and...View More it will sat 75? Useless.View Less
With reviews from

RockShox Digital fork and shock pump 300psi Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 60 reviews
5
44
4
6
3
2
0
1
7

More from RockShox

RockShox Lyrik Solo Air
£349.56
RockShox Lyrik Solo AirCompare 4 Prices
RockShox Boxxer Spring Set
£38.99
RockShox Boxxer Spring SetCompare 2 Prices
RockShox Vivid Spring Set
£39.11
RockShox Vivid Spring SetCompare 1 Prices
RockShox SID Race
£279.00
RockShox SID RaceCompare 3 Prices
RockShox Reba RL 120 mm 27.5"
£486.26
RockShox Reba RL 120 mm 27.5"Compare 2 Prices
RockShox Reba Race
£266.36
RockShox Reba RaceCompare 1 Prices
RockShox Reba SL
£260.10
RockShox Reba SLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram TYREinflate 4000
£62.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Airstep Digi
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn
£48.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Micro Digital Drive HVG
£67.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
AirBank Pocket SE
£51.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Turbo Morph Digital
£67.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Airstep
£51.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£53.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel