Lezyne Micro Digital Drive HVG

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne Micro Digital Drive HVG
from £67.03to £81.936 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Floor pump
• Max. Pressure: 6.2 bar
• Valve types: AV/SV
• With analog pressure gauge
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: H30 Centimetre
• Weight: 208 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Micro Digital Drive HVG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne Micro Digital Drive HV Bike Cycling Tyre Inflation Floor Pump 90psi Max L-1-MP-MFDR-V204HVDG
Lezyne Micro Digital Drive HV Bike Cycling Tyre Inflation Floor Pump 90psi Max, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£67.03
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Micro Floor Digital Drive HV - Black L1MPMFDRV204HVDG
Lezyne Micro Floor Digital Drive HV - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£69.29
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Mini Pump CNC Micro Floor Drive Digital HVG Glossy Black 90PSI, 30 cm, 1-MP-MFDR-V204HVDG, 30.0 cm
Maximum pressure: 90psi/6.2bar With pressure gauge Material: aluminium. ABS flip thread chuck valve attachment.
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Mini Pump CNC Micro Floor Drive Digital HVG Shiny Silver 90PSI 30 cm 1-MP-MFDR-V206HVDG 30.0 cm B0757BJ3QY
Maximum pressure: 90psi/6.2 bar With pressure gauge Material: aluminium ABS flip thread chuck valve cap
prodImage
£76.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive Digital HVG Black Cycle Pump L-1-MP-MFDR-V204HVDG
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive Digital HVG Black Cycle Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£76.76
Shipping: Free
Lezyne - Micro Floor Drive Digital HVG - Black L-1-MP-MFDR-V204HVDG
Lezyne - Micro Floor Drive Digital HVG - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£81.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Valve types: AV/SV
With analog pressure gauge
Dimensions
Dimensions:H30 Centimetre
Weight:208 g
Material
Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Max. Pressure
6.2 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Micro Digital Drive HVG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 7 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit M
£60.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit MCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Tech Drive HV Small
£31.79
Lezyne Tech Drive HV SmallCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVGCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit S
£57.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit SCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Turbo Morph Digital
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive Pump
£76.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
£50.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HPG
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
SKS Airstep
£52.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lezyne Micro Digital Drive HVG
tweekscycles
prodImage
£67.03
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£69.29
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£76.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel