Rockford Fosgate PBR500x1

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate PBR500x1
from £322.99to £379.002 offersManufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
• Power Amplifier
• Channels: 1-channel (monoblock)
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 175 W
• Impedance: 4 Ω
• Low-Pass: 35 Hz - 250 Hz
• High Pass: 35 Hz - 250 Hz
• Dimensions: H39 mm x W108 mm x D208 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate PBR500x1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rockford Fosgate

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ROCKFORD FOSGATE PBR500X1 PUNCH Car Audio Compact Mono Power Amp Amplifier 500W
ROCKFORD FOSGATE PBR500X1 PUNCH Car Audio Compact Mono Power Amp Amplifier 500W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£322.99
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate Punch PBR500X1 - 500 Watt BRT Mono Amplifier Bass Amplifier
Rockford Fosgate Punch PBR500X1 - 500 Watt BRT Mono Amplifier Bass Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Dimensions:H39 mm x W108 mm x D208 mm
System
Channels:1-channel (monoblock)
Max. Output Power per Channel:175 W
Low-Pass:35 Hz - 250 Hz
High Pass:35 Hz - 250 Hz
Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate PBR500x1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate Punch P152S
£89.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch P152SCompare 7 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19
£2,415.00
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2
£467.49
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Rockford Fosgate T1682Compare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P152
£76.49
Rockford Fosgate P152Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1692
£109.99
Rockford Fosgate P1692Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine R-A60F
£329.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HMP1D
£248.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer GM-ME400X4
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD500/1
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz HMP4D
£259.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine S-A55V
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio XD200/2
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD400/4
£309.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine R-A75M
£360.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel