Rockford Fosgate P2-1X12

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate P2-1X12
from £254.99to £349.996 offersManufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
• Enclosed subwoofer with 30 cm woofer
• Power output of 400/800 Watts RMS/MAX
• Impedance of 1 Ohm
• High-flow low-noise bass-reflex port
• Includes P2D2-12 woofer
• Dimensions: Height 38.4 cm, Length 48.6 cm, Width 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate P2-1X12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate P2-1X12 Single P2 12" Subwoofer Loaded Enclosure
Rockford Fosgate P2-1X12 Single P2 12" Subwoofer Loaded Enclosure, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate 12" Inch PUNCH 800w Car Audio Subwoofer Sub Woofer Bass Box NEW P21X12
Rockford Fosgate 12" Inch PUNCH 800w Car Audio Subwoofer Sub Woofer Bass Box NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Rockford P2-1X12 - car subwoofers (MDF) ROCKFORD-P2-1X12
49x38x40 cm
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rockford Fosgate P2-1X12 Single P2 12" Loaded Enclosure 800 watts Max P21X12
Rockford Fosgate P2-1X12 Single P2 12" Loaded Enclosure 800 watts Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate Punch Series - P2-1X12 Single P2 12" Loaded Enclosure 800 Watts P21X12
Rockford Fosgate Punch Series - P2-1X12 Single P2 12" Loaded Enclosure 800 Watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate P2-1X12 Punch Single 12 Inch Loaded Enclosure 400w RMS
Rockford Fosgate P2-1X12 Punch Single 12 Inch Loaded Enclosure 400w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Enclosed subwoofer with 30 cm woofer
Power output of 400/800 Watts RMS/MAX
Impedance of 1 Ohm
High-flow low-noise bass-reflex port
Includes P2D2-12 woofer
Dimensions: Height 38.4 cm, Length 48.6 cm, Width 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate P2-1X12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate P500X2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T2652-S
£349.99
Rockford Fosgate T2652-SCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19
£2,415.00
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2
£467.49
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Rockford Fosgate T1682Compare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P152
£76.49
Rockford Fosgate P152Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-Z65CH
£249.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz MPX 165.3
£228.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpine R-S65
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal IC PSA 165
£218.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz HMX 6.5 LD-C
£234.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine R-S65C
£279.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison APBMW X4M
£224.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel