Rockford Fosgate P165-SE

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate P165-SE
from £241.44to £249.992 offersManufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
• Front system from the Punch series with Rockford Fosgate charm
• Flex Fit basket design for vehicle-specific speaker openings
• 15 models to choose from for individual needs
• 120 watts power
• Integrated crossover in the basket (except P165-SE)
• Ideal for upgrading factory systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rockford Fosgate P165-SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rockford Fosgate

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate P165-SE - 6.5" 2-Way Euro Fit Component Speakers 120 Watts P165SE
Rockford Fosgate P165-SE - 6.5" 2-Way Euro Fit Component Speakers 120 Watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£241.44
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate Punch P165-SE - 6.5" 2-Way Euro Fit Component Speakers 120W
Rockford Fosgate Punch P165-SE - 6.5" 2-Way Euro Fit Component Speakers 120W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Front system from the Punch series with Rockford Fosgate charm
Flex Fit basket design for vehicle-specific speaker openings
15 models to choose from for individual needs
120 watts power
Integrated crossover in the basket (except P165-SE)
Ideal for upgrading factory systems

Price History

1M
Rockford Fosgate P165-SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate Punch P152S
£89.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch P152SCompare 7 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate P500X2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19
£2,415.00
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T500-1bdCP
£509.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T500-1bdCPCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T800-4ad
£722.49
Rockford Fosgate T800-4adCompare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T252-S
£280.49
Rockford Fosgate T252-SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison APBMW K4M
£236.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison APK 165P
£234.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gladen RS 130
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IS BMW 100
£248.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Focal PS 165 FE
£249.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Morel Tempo Ultra 602
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Focal EC 165 K
£257.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Morel Maximo Ultra 602 MKII
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C2-650
£224.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel