Robens Pathfinder

Price History
• Camping Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 120 kg
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester, Polyester Oxford
• Incl. carrying bag
• Packed size: W46 x H13 x D10 cm
• Seat Height: 35 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H65 Centimetre x W50 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre
• Weight: 990 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Pathfinder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Robens Pathfinder Light Chair
Robens Pathfinder Light Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Robens Pathfinder Granite portable lightweight camping chair - Grey SKU: 490044
Robens Pathfinder Granite portable lightweight camping chair - Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£65.92
£68.61
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Robens Pathfinder Chair 490095
Robens Pathfinder Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Robens Pathfinder Light Chair - Large
Robens Pathfinder Light Chair - Large, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Robens Pathfinder Lightweight Carbon Camping Chair 490125
Robens Pathfinder Lightweight Carbon Camping Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Height:35 Centimetre
Dimensions:H65 Centimetre x W50 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre
Weight:990 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyester, Polyester Oxford
Other
Incl. carrying bag
Packed size: W46 x H13 x D10 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 120 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Pathfinder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Geographic
£24.50
Robens GeographicCompare 8 Prices
Robens Voyager 2EX
£299.00
Robens Voyager 2EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Klondike
£889.99
Robens KlondikeCompare 1 Prices
Robens Vapour 60
£64.95
Robens Vapour 60Compare 4 Prices
Robens Starlight 1
£119.00
Robens Starlight 1Compare 4 Prices
Robens Lodge 3
£299.99
Robens Lodge 3Compare 2 Prices
Robens Fairbanks Grande
£799.99
Robens Fairbanks GrandeCompare 1 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£119.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 2 Prices
Robens Lodge 2
£159.95
Robens Lodge 2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lafuma FGX XL
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Camping table Bastian
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens Adventure aluminum table L
£59.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£59.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman Medium camping table
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brunner Raptor Highback
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Walkstool Basic 50
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazonas Moskito-Traveller Pro
£57.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Flock Superior Single
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Flock Excellent Double
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel