Roba Seat Reducer Style

Price History
• Seat Reducer
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Washable
• Compatible with stair highchairs 7562, 7563, 7566, 7570, 275062
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Seat Reducer Style
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Roba Seat reducer 'Fox & Bunny' - 2-piece Seat Cushion for Sit Up and Grow Up
Roba Seat reducer 'Fox & Bunny' - 2-piece Seat Cushion for Sit Up and Grow Up, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
roba Style seat Reducer - 2-piece seat Cushion for All Sit Up high Chairs - Seat pad for Baby high Chair in Frosty Green B09B3SYCLC
The high chair insert fits all designs of the roba high chair series "Sit Up" and the roba "Grow Up" stair high chair The soft padding, the extra thick side padding and the high backrest of the high chair insert provide very good support and best seating comfort, especially for the little ones The seat reducer is made from a durable PU-coated cotton/polyester blend (65% polyester, 35% cotton) and a filling made of 100% polyester. The seat and back cushion is easy to clean, wipe clean with a damp cloth and machine washable at 30 °C if necessary Discover many other beautiful baby products from the 'roba style' collection at roba-kids.
prodImage
£15.85
£20.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
hauck roba roba Style 2-Piece High Chair Cushion Seat Reducer Waterproof Seat Pad - Silver Grey B08WJG44N3
The roba roba Style seat reducer consists of a seat cushion and a back cushion. The high chair insert fits all versions of the roba 'Sit Up' high chair series and roba 'Grow Up' stair highchair. The soft padding, the extra thick side cushions and the high back of the high chair insert offer very good support and optimal seating comfort, especially for the little ones. The surface fabric is particularly skin-friendly. The seat reducer consists of a durable PU-coated cotton-polyester blend (65% polyester, 35% cotton) and a 100% polyester filling. The seat and back cushion is easy to maintain, it can be cleaned with a damp cloth and, if necessary, machine washed at 30 °C. All materials used for the 2-part seat cushion are tested for harmful substances and certified. Discover many more beautiful baby products from the 'roba Style' collection at roba-kids.
prodImage
£19.96
£24.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
roba Highchair Seat Reducer - 2 pc 'roba Style' Seating Cushion for Adjustable highchairs (Light Blue/Sky) B08PV9RPDW
The enchanting roba Style seat reducer is made up of a seat cushion and a back cushion. The highchair cushion fits all our roba 'Sit Up' and 'Grow Up' highchairs The soft padding, extra-thick side cushions and high back cushion provide very good support and best seating comfort, especially for small children. The surface fabric is particularly skin-friendly The seat reducer consists of a PU-coated cotton-polyester mixture (65% polyester/35% cotton) and a 100% polyester filling. The surface fabric is particularly skin-friendly and comfortable The seat and back cushion is easy to care for, can be wiped clean with a damp cloth and machine-washed at 30° C if necessary. All materials used for the 2-piece seat cushion have been tested for harmful substances and are certified Discover more beautiful baby products from our roba Style collection at roba-kids.com
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
roba Highchair Seat Reducer - 2 pc 'roba Style' Seating Cushion for Adjustable highchairs (Pink/Mauve) B08PV9THM3
The enchanting roba Style seat reducer is made up of a seat cushion and a back cushion. The highchair cushion fits all our roba 'Sit Up' and 'Grow Up' highchairs The soft padding, extra-thick side cushions and high back cushion provide very good support and best seating comfort, especially for small children. The surface fabric is particularly skin-friendly The seat reducer consists of a PU-coated cotton-polyester mixture (65% polyester/35% cotton) and a 100% polyester filling. The surface fabric is particularly skin-friendly and comfortable The seat and back cushion is easy to care for, can be wiped clean with a damp cloth and machine-washed at 30° C if necessary. All materials used for the 2-piece seat cushion have been tested for harmful substances and are certified Discover more beautiful baby products from our roba Style collection at roba-kids.com
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Seat Reducer
Material: 100% Polyester
Washable
Compatible with stair highchairs 7562, 7563, 7566, 7570, 275062

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Seat Reducer Style
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Reviews

Latest
Good product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/03/2024
|
I have a kindercraft high chair for my baby and I bought this cushion that respects the measurements of the backrest and seat . I chose the elephants fantasy and I can say it's nice. Good product.
Good cushion but doesn’t fit for Timba
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/01/2024
|
I wanted to use it for the Timba but unfortunately it doesn’t fit. Otherwise it is a nice cushion
Nice and comfortable!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/01/2024
|
Great purchase. My baby now sits on a softer surface and is more comfortable in the chair. I use it with Kinderkraft high chair (https://amzn.eu/d/fP8LuoM) and it fits perfectly.
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/11/2023
|
Perfect for enock.
Fits the wood chairs
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/09/2023
|
Unfortunately we didn’t get to use it as our toddler didn’t like it
With reviews from

Roba Seat Reducer Style Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 24 reviews
5
10
4
6
3
2
1
4

More from Roba

Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)
£335.81
Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)Compare 3 Prices
Roba Changing dresser Hamburg
£115.94
Roba Changing dresser HamburgCompare 10 Prices
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair
£128.50
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High ChairCompare 16 Prices
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Roba Sit Up IIICompare 11 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & FunCompare 8 Prices
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£87.05
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)Compare 2 Prices
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & Eule
£144.50
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & EuleCompare 3 Prices
Roba Babylounge roba Style Sammy
£48.72
Roba Babylounge roba Style SammyCompare 1 Prices
Roba Seat Reducer Style
gsmstore
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel