Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Handlebar Adapter for Stem with Lock

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
from £33.12to £41.992 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Bicycle Lock
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Mounting on Head Tube
• Stem Adapter with Lock
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Handlebar Adapter for Stem with Lock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KlickFix Handlebar Adapter for Stem - 0211VOL,Black B001F16ZU2
Made from robust glass fibre reinforced polyamide With a safety lock Adapter head can be rotated 180 ° assembled 2 different assembly heights Can hold up to 5 kg
prodImage
£33.12
Shipping: Free
KlickFix Handlebar Adapter for Stem - 0211VOL,Black B001F16ZU2
Made from robust glass fibre reinforced polyamide With a safety lock Adapter head can be rotated 180 ° assembled 2 different assembly heights Can hold up to 5 kg
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle Lock
Material: Plastic, Metal
Mounting on Head Tube
Stem Adapter with Lock
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Handlebar Adapter for Stem with Lock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
£64.53
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag TouchCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MiniCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SP Connect Handlebar Mount
£33.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Ratchet Rocket
£33.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano TL-PD63
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Shuttle Gauge
£32.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Swing-Up EX Holder
£33.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool CC-2
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SP Connect Bike Bundle Universal Clamp SPC+
£33.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Gozilla 700C
£31.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lezyne Zecto Drive Front
£34.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel