Rexel Pocket stapler Bambi

Price History
• Mini stapler
• Material: plastic
• Stapling capacity: 1 mm/10 sheets
• Staples: 50 x No. 25
• Insertion depth: 40 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Pocket stapler Bambi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rexel Bambi Mini Stapler, 10 Sheet Capacity, Metal Body, Includes Staples, Assorted Colours, 2100154 B000SHSK9S
Ultra slim and stylish mini stapler for stapling up to 10 sheets (80 gsm paper), Designed for home, school or office use, 1 stapler in silver/blue and silver/black or black will be received Compatible staples: Rexel No. 25 (6/4), Top loading mechanism for easy refilling, Comes with 1500 staples Sleek and compact design ideal for pencil cases and handbags, Soft feel finish for comfortable handling, Integrated staple remover Lightweight with a 50 staple capacity magazine for permanent stapling, Throat depth of 40mm, 5-year guarantee when using Rexel staples Contents: 1x Rexel mini stapler, Includes 1 pack of 1500 Rexel No. 25 staples, Dimensions (WxHxD): 8.5x8.1x3.4 cm, Weight: 68 g, Assorted colours, Bambi range, 2100154
prodImage
£8.39
£12.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Rexel Bambi Mini Stapler Metal 12 Sheet Assorted Colours (Single Stapler) 210015 2100154
Rexel Bambi Mini Stapler Metal 12 Sheet Assorted Colours (Single Stapler) 210015, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£9.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.98 / Unit
Rexel Bambi Mini Stapler Assorted Colours 2100154
Rexel Bambi Mini Stapler Assorted Colours 2100154, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£11.65
Shipping: Free
Rexel Bambi Mini Stapler Assorted Colours 2100154
Loved since 1957, the ultra slim Bambi is the perfect stapler tocarry with you. With a soft feel finish, 40mm throat depth andintegrated staple...
prodImage
£12.34
Shipping: Free
Rexel Bambi Mini Stapler, 10 Sheet Capacity, Metal Body, Includes Staples, As...
Rexel Bambi Mini Stapler, 10 Sheet Capacity, Metal Body, Includes Staples, As..., Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£14.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini stapler
Material: plastic
Stapling capacity: 1 mm/10 sheets
Staples: 50 x No. 25
Insertion depth: 40 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Pocket stapler Bambi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rexel

Rexel Momentum X415
£225.00
Rexel Momentum X415Compare 3 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50X
£129.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Momentum X308
£40.97
Rexel Momentum X308Compare 9 Prices
Rexel REM820
£214.67
Rexel REM820Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X
£327.99
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225XCompare 3 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100X
£229.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100XCompare 5 Prices
Rexel Secure X8
£82.18
Rexel Secure X8Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Momentum X406
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X406Compare 4 Prices
Rexel Promax RPX612
£69.63
Rexel Promax RPX612Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Momentum X312
£98.69
Rexel Momentum X312Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 5788 Fleece Cloth
£8.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B10FC Stapler
£8.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5005
£9.44
Compare Prices
13 offers
Leitz Cosy hole puncher
£8.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5517
£8.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store CD storage box
£7.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leitz 5231
£8.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Crystal Gel Flex Pad
£10.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform C32267
£8.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£8.39
Shipping: £4.49
thestationeryhub
prodImage
£9.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.98 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£11.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel