Rexel Gemini Stapler

Manufacturer: Rexel
from £8.39to £13.787 offersManufacturer: Rexel
• Stapler
• Material: Plastic
• Stapling capacity: Up to 15 sheets (80 g/m² paper)
• Functions: Stapling and pinning for presentation boards
• Refill mechanism: Top-loading, compatible with Rexel staples
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Gemini Stapler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rexel Ecodesk compact stapler, 20 Sheets, Made with 50% recycled plastic, Eco friendly, 2100029, Black B000I5VWO0
This compact and lightweight stapler provides effortless and accurate stapling of up to 20 sheets of paper (80gsm), ideal for everyday use in the office, school or home environment Made from 50% recycled plastic material, making it a more enviromentally friendly choice The low staple indicator shows you when you need to refill the stapler Top loading refill mechanism makes refilling the staples quick and easy Switch between open and closed stapling, the stapler opens easily for practical nailing function Matching hole punch available in the Rexel Ecodesk range Compatible with Rexel No. 56 (26/6) and No. 16 (24/6) staples 2 Year guarantee when using Rexel staples Contents : 1 x Rexel Ecodesk half strip stapler, Black, Dimensions (WxHxD): 62x132x45 mm. Weight: 169 g. 2100029
prodImage
£8.39
£12.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rexel Ecodesk compact stapler, 20 Sheets, Made with 50% recycled plastic, Eco friendly, 2100029, Black 139-3273
This compact and lightweight stapler provides effortless and accurate stapling of up to 20 sheets of paper (80gsm), ideal for everyday use in the office, school or home environment Made from 50% recycled plastic material, making it a more enviromentally friendly choice The low staple indicator shows you when you need to refill the stapler Top loading refill mechanism makes refilling the staples quick and easy Switch between open and closed stapling, the stapler opens easily for practical nailing function Matching hole punch available in the Rexel Ecodesk range Compatible with Rexel No. 56 (26/6) and No. 16 (24/6) staples 2 Year guarantee when using Rexel staples Contents : 1 x Rexel Ecodesk half strip stapler, Black, Dimensions (WxHxD): 62x132x45 mm. Weight: 169 g. 2100029
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
Rexel Ecodesk compact stapler, 20 Sheets, Made with 50% recycled plastic, Eco friendly, 2100029, Black 139-3273
This compact and lightweight stapler provides effortless and accurate stapling of up to 20 sheets of paper (80gsm), ideal for everyday use in the office, school or home environment Made from 50% recycled plastic material, making it a more enviromentally friendly choice The low staple indicator shows you when you need to refill the stapler Top loading refill mechanism makes refilling the staples quick and easy Switch between open and closed stapling, the stapler opens easily for practical nailing function Matching hole punch available in the Rexel Ecodesk range Compatible with Rexel No. 56 (26/6) and No. 16 (24/6) staples 2 Year guarantee when using Rexel staples Contents : 1 x Rexel Ecodesk half strip stapler, Black, Dimensions (WxHxD): 62x132x45 mm. Weight: 169 g. 2100029
prodImage
£9.35
£13.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rexel Ecodesk Compact Stapler 20 Sheet Black 2100029
Rexel Ecodesk Compact Stapler 20 Sheet Black 2100029, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£10.07
Shipping: Free
Rexel Ecodesk Half Strip 20 Sheet Recycled Plastic Stapler 2100029
Rexel Ecodesk Half Strip 20 Sheet Recycled Plastic Stapler 2100029, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rexel Ecodesk Stapler Compact Top Loading Home Office Desk Stationery Black 2100029
Rexel Ecodesk Stapler Compact Top Loading Home Office Desk Stationery Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£13.05
Shipping: Free
Rexel Ecodesk compact stapler, 20 Sheets, Made with 50% recycled plastic, Eco f ‎2100029
Rexel Ecodesk compact stapler, 20 Sheets, Made with 50% recycled plastic, Eco f, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£13.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stapler
Material: Plastic
Stapling capacity: Up to 15 sheets (80 g/m² paper)
Functions: Stapling and pinning for presentation boards
Refill mechanism: Top-loading, compatible with Rexel staples

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Gemini Stapler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rexel

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50X
£129.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50XCompare 3 Prices
Rexel Momentum X308
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X308Compare 16 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X
£348.29
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225XCompare 2 Prices
Rexel REM820
£257.01
Rexel REM820Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90X
£260.38
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X
£279.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Momentum X406
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X406Compare 9 Prices
Rexel Momentum X312
£89.99
Rexel Momentum X312Compare 10 Prices
Rexel Promax RPS812
£35.24
Rexel Promax RPS812Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Secure X8
£82.18
Rexel Secure X8Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tesa tesapack paper 50 m x 50 mm
£8.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5234
£8.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Scotch Adhesive Tape 12mm x 6.3m
£6.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 3907
£8.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5231
£8.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 2355 document folder A4
£7.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform C32267
£8.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028215
£8.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5788 Fleece Cloth
£8.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5226
£8.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£8.39
Shipping: £4.49
Staples UK
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.35
Shipping: £4.49
staplesuk
prodImage
£10.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel