Rexel Crystalfile Classic 50 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Crystalfile Classic 50 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rexel A4 Suspension Files with Tabs and Inserts for Filing Cabinets, 15 mm V base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Blue, Crystalfile Classic, Pack of 50, 78160 B000SHOY02
A4 hanging files providing easy access to frequently used documents, suitable for use in filing cabinets, desk drawer chassis and desk top organisers with rails 330 mm apart Standard capacity, 15 mm V-base holds up to 150 A4 sheets (80 gsm), file dimensions 330 x 240 mm, runner length 350 mm Supplied with multi-positionable snap proof Crystal Tabs and unique printable inserts for easy referencing The UK's best selling suspension files since 1945, made from 100 Percent recycled premium manila with contrasting steel bars for a long lasting filing solution Contents: 1 x Pack of 50 Rexel A4 Crystalfile Classic 15 mm Manilla Suspension Files, Blue, 78160, Dimensions (WxHxD): 350 x 240 x 15 mm, for hanging on rails 330 mm apart
prodImage
£73.35
Shipping: Free
Rexel Crystalfile Classic Green 15mm Lateral File Pack of 50 70670
Rexel Crystalfile Classic Green 15mm Lateral File Pack of 50 70670, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Rexel 330 Lateral Hanging Files with Tabs and Inserts, 50 mm base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Crystalfile Classic, Pack of 25, 70672 B000J6BZAY
Lateral hanging files with tabs on the side for easy reference and quick access to frequently used documents, suitable for use in filling cabinets and cupboard with adjustable side access chassis or those with rails with rails 330 mm apart High capacity, 50 mm base holds up to 500 A4 sheets (80 gsm), file dimensions 330 x 280mm Supplied with extra long ID tabs and unique printable inserts for easy referencing, files can be linked together creating a wide opening for easy access to contents The UK's best selling suspension files since 1945, made from 100 Percent recycled premium manila with contrasting steel bars for a long lasting filing solution Contents: 1 x Pack of 25 Rexel Crystalfile Classic 50 mm Manilla 330 mm Lateral Suspension Files, Green, 70672, Dimensions (WxHxD): 330x280x50 mm, for hanging on rails 330 mm apart
prodImage
£80.84
Shipping: Free
Rexel Crystalfile Classic Foolscap Suspension File 15mm Blue (50) 78143
This pack of 50 Rexel Crystalfile Classic foolscap suspension files have a 15mm capacity with the ability to hold up to 150 sheets of 80gsm paper.
prodImage
£86.58
Shipping: Free
Rexel Suspension File Crystalfile Office Stationery Document Organisation 50pcs 78143
Rexel Suspension File Crystalfile Office Stationery Document Organisation 50pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£86.90
Shipping: Free
Rexel Crystalfile Classic Foolscap Suspension File 15mm Blue (50) 310731
The UK's best selling suspension files since 1945. Rexel Crystalfile Classic Suspension Files are made from 100% recycled premium manila with contrasting steel bars. They are supplied complete with snap proof Crystal Tabs and unique printable inserts for easy referencing. Suitable for filing cabinets desk drawer chassis and desk top organisers with rails 387mm apart. This Foolscap standard capacity hanging file has a 15mm V-base which holds up to 150 A4 sheets (80 gsm). The file dimensions are 387 x 240mm runner length 407mm to allows for easy access to frequently used documents. Available in Green Blue Red or Black with 15mm 30mm or 50mm base widths and a A4 or Foolscap size option.
prodImage
£111.73
Shipping: Free
Rexel Foolscap Linked Suspension Files with Tabs and Inserts, 15 mm V-base, 100 Percent, Recycled Manilla, Green, Crystalfile Classic, Pack of 50, 78650 5467799
Foolscap concertina-style linked hanging files provide an ideal filing solution for linking project, records, and important documents, suitable for use in filing cabinets, desk drawer chassis and desk top organisers with rails 387 mm apart Standard capacity, 15 mm V-base holds up to 150 A4 sheets (80 gsm), file dimensions 387 x 240mm, runner length 407 mm The unique Top Tab design of the supplied tabs and inserts enables the label to be viewed from the top and front of the file for easy referencing and quick access to important files The UK's best selling suspension files since 1945, made from 100 Percent recycled premium manila with contrasting steel bars for a long lasting filing solution Contents: 1 x Pack of 50 Rexel Foolscap Crystalfile Linked 15 mm Suspension Files, Manilla, Green, 78650, Dimensions (WxHxD): 407x240x15 mm, for hanging on rails 387 mm apart
prodImage
£113.03
Shipping: Free
Rexel Crystalfile Classic 330 Lateral File 50mm Green (25) 310739
The UK's best selling suspension files since 1945. Rexel Crystalfile Classic Lateral Suspension Files are made from 100% recycled premium manila with contrasting steel bars. They are supplied with extra long ID tabs and unique printable inserts for easy referencing and the files can be linked together creating a wide opening for easy access to contents Suitable for use in side filing cabinets and cupboards with rails 330mm apart. This high capacity hanging file has a 50mm base which holds up to 500 A4 sheets (80 gsm). The file dimensions are 330 x 280mm. Available in Green or Orange 15mm 30mm & 50mm base widths and a 275mm or 330mm bar width option.
prodImage
£121.55
Shipping: Free
Rexel Crystalfile Classic Foolscap Suspension File 15mm Green (50) 78046
Box of 50 Foolscap Green files (387 x 240mm). Suspension filescan be used for filing cabinets, desk drawer chassis and desk toporganisers. Supplied...
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
Rexel Foolscap Suspension Files with Tabs and Inserts for Filing Cabinets, 50 mm base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Crystalfile Classic, Pack of 50, 71750 T71750
Foolscap hanging files providing easy access to frequently used documents, suitable for use in filing cabinets, desk drawer chassis and desk top organisers with rails 387 mm apart Large capacity 50 mm base holds up to 500 A4 sheets (80 gsm), file dimensions 387 x 240mm, runner length 407 mm Supplied with multi-positionable snap proof Crystal Tabs and unique printable inserts for easy referencing The UK's best selling suspension files since 1945, made from 100 Percent recycled premium manila with contrasting steel bars for a long lasting filing solution Contents: 1 x Pack of 50 Rexel Foolscap Crystalfile Classic 50 mm Manilla Suspension Files, Green, 71750, Dimensions (WxHxD): 407x240x50 mm, for hanging on rails 387 mm apart
prodImage
£131.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rexel Suspension File Crystalfile Office Stationery Document Organisation 50pcs 78046
Rexel Suspension File Crystalfile Office Stationery Document Organisation 50pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£86.90
Shipping: Free
Rexel A4 Suspension Files with Tabs and Inserts for Filing Cabinets, 15 mm V base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Crystalfile Classic, Pack of 50, 78045 B000SHUHBW
A4 hanging files providing easy access to frequently used documents, suitable for use in filing cabinets, desk drawer chassis and desk top organisers with rails 330 mm apart Standard capacity, 15 mm V-base holds up to 150 A4 sheets (80 gsm), file dimensions 330 x 240 mm, runner length 350 mm Supplied with multi-positionable snap proof Crystal Tabs and unique printable inserts for easy referencing The UK's best selling suspension files since 1945, made from 100 Percent recycled premium manila with contrasting steel bars for a long lasting filing solution Contents: 1 x Pack of 50 Rexel A4 Crystalfile Classic 15 mm Manilla Suspension Files, Green, 78045, Dimensions (WxHxD): 350 x 240 x 15 mm, for hanging on rails 330 mm apart
prodImage
£90.08
Shipping: Free
Rexel Foolscap Suspension Files with Tabs and Inserts for Filing Cabinets, 15 mm V base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Crystalfile Classic, Pack of 50, 78016 B000SHQ7IY
Foolscap hanging files providing easy access to frequently used documents, suitable for use in filing cabinets, desk drawer chassis and desk top organisers with rails 387 mm apart Standard capacity, 15 mm V-base holds up to 150 A4 sheets (80 gsm), file dimensions 387 x 240mm, runner length 407 mm Supplied with multi-positionable snap proof Crystal Tabs and unique printable inserts for easy referencing The UK's best selling suspension files since 1945, made from 100 Percent recycled premium manila with contrasting steel bars for a long lasting filing solution Contents: 1 x Pack of 50 Rexel Foolscap Crystalfile Classic 15 mm Manilla Suspension Files, Green, 78046, Dimensions (WxHxD): 407x240x15 mm, for hanging on rails 387 mm apart
prodImage
£105.07
Shipping: Free
Rexel Foolscap Suspension Files with Tabs and Inserts for Filing Cabinets, 30 mm base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Red, Crystalfile Classic, Pack of 50, 70622 AC 70622
Foolscap hanging files providing easy access to frequently used documents, suitable for use in filing cabinets, desk drawer chassis and desk top organisers with rails 387 mm apart Mid-range capacity 30 mm base holds up to 300 A4 sheets (80 gsm), file dimensions 387 x 240mm, runner length 407 mm Supplied with multi-positionable snap proof Crystal Tabs and unique printable inserts for easy referencing The UK's best selling suspension files since 1945, made from 100 Percent recycled premium manila with contrasting steel bars for a long lasting filing solution Contents: 1 x Pack of 50 Rexel Foolscap Crystalfile Classic 30 mm Manilla Suspension Files, Red, 70622, Dimensions (WxHxD): 407x240x30 mm, for hanging on rails 387 mm apart
prodImage
£106.92
Shipping: Free
Rexel Suspension File Crystalfile FC Office Stationery Organisation Green 50pcs 78650
Rexel Suspension File Crystalfile FC Office Stationery Organisation Green 50pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£115.06
Shipping: Free
Rexel Foolscap Suspension Files with Tabs and Inserts for Filing Cabinets, 30 mm base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Crystalfile Classic, Pack of 50, 78041 B000I6M4OQ
Foolscap hanging files providing easy access to frequently used documents, suitable for use in filing cabinets, desk drawer chassis and desk top organisers with rails 387 mm apart Mid-range capacity 30 mm base holds up to 300 A4 sheets (80 gsm), file dimensions 387 x 240mm, runner length 407 mm Supplied with multi-positionable snap proof Crystal Tabs and unique printable inserts for easy referencing The UK's best selling suspension files since 1945, made from 100 Percent recycled premium manila with contrasting steel bars for a long lasting filing solution Contents: 1 x Pack of 50 Rexel Foolscap Crystalfile Classic 30 mm Manilla Suspension Files, Green, 78041, Dimensions (WxHxD): 407x240x30 mm, for hanging on rails 387 mm apart
prodImage
£119.52
Shipping: Free
Rexel Foolscap Suspension Files with Tabs and Inserts for Filing Cabinets, 30 mm base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Red, Crystalfile Classic, Pack of 50, 70622 B000SHQ6MQ
Foolscap hanging files providing easy access to frequently used documents, suitable for use in filing cabinets, desk drawer chassis and desk top organisers with rails 387 mm apart Mid-range capacity 30 mm base holds up to 300 A4 sheets (80 gsm), file dimensions 387 x 240mm, runner length 407 mm Supplied with multi-positionable snap proof Crystal Tabs and unique printable inserts for easy referencing The UK's best selling suspension files since 1945, made from 100 Percent recycled premium manila with contrasting steel bars for a long lasting filing solution Contents: 1 x Pack of 50 Rexel Foolscap Crystalfile Classic 30 mm Manilla Suspension Files, Red, 70622, Dimensions (WxHxD): 407x240x30 mm, for hanging on rails 387 mm apart
prodImage
£119.52
Shipping: Free
Rexel A4 Suspension File Crystalfile Classic Home Office Stationery Green 50pcs 70621
Rexel A4 Suspension File Crystalfile Classic Home Office Stationery Green 50pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£119.94
Shipping: Free
Rexel Suspension File Crystalfile Classic FC Office Stationery 50pcs 70622
Rexel Suspension File Crystalfile Classic FC Office Stationery 50pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£119.94
Shipping: Free
Rexel Crystalfile Classic Foolscap Suspension File 15mm Green (50) 310733
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Rexel Crystalfile Classic A4 Suspension File 15mm Green (50) 311971
The UK's best selling suspension files since 1945. Rexel Crystalfile Classic Suspension Files are made from 100% recycled premium manila with contrasting steel bars for a long lasting filing solution. They are supplied complete with multi-positionable snap proof Crystal Tabs and unique printable inserts for easy referencing. Suitable for filing cabinets desk drawer chassis and desk top organisers with rails 330mm apart. This A4 Standard capacity hanging file has a 15mm V-base which holds up to 150 A4 sheets (80 gsm). The file dimensions are 330 x 240mm runner length 350mm to allows for easy access to frequently used documents. Available in Green Blue Red or Black with 15mm 30mm or 50mm base widths and a A4 or Foolscap size option.
prodImage
£128.77
Shipping: Free
Rexel Foolscap Suspension Files with Tabs and Inserts for Filing Cabinets, 50 mm base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Crystalfile Classic, Pack of 50, 71750 B000I5SEQO
Foolscap hanging files providing easy access to frequently used documents, suitable for use in filing cabinets, desk drawer chassis and desk top organisers with rails 387 mm apart Large capacity 50 mm base holds up to 500 A4 sheets (80 gsm), file dimensions 387 x 240mm, runner length 407 mm Supplied with multi-positionable snap proof Crystal Tabs and unique printable inserts for easy referencing The UK's best selling suspension files since 1945, made from 100 Percent recycled premium manila with contrasting steel bars for a long lasting filing solution Contents: 1 x Pack of 50 Rexel Foolscap Crystalfile Classic 50 mm Manilla Suspension Files, Green, 71750, Dimensions (WxHxD): 407x240x50 mm, for hanging on rails 387 mm apart
prodImage
£133.62
Shipping: Free
Rexel Foolscap Suspension Files with Tabs and Inserts for Filing Cabinets, 50 mm base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Crystalfile Classic, Pack of 50, 71750 T71750
Foolscap hanging files providing easy access to frequently used documents, suitable for use in filing cabinets, desk drawer chassis and desk top organisers with rails 387 mm apart Large capacity 50 mm base holds up to 500 A4 sheets (80 gsm), file dimensions 387 x 240mm, runner length 407 mm Supplied with multi-positionable snap proof Crystal Tabs and unique printable inserts for easy referencing The UK's best selling suspension files since 1945, made from 100 Percent recycled premium manila with contrasting steel bars for a long lasting filing solution Contents: 1 x Pack of 50 Rexel Foolscap Crystalfile Classic 50 mm Manilla Suspension Files, Green, 71750, Dimensions (WxHxD): 407x240x50 mm, for hanging on rails 387 mm apart
prodImage
£134.77
Shipping: Free
Rexel Crystalfile Classic A4 Suspension File 15mm Green (50) 78045
Box of 50. Supplied complete with tabs and inserts. Suspensionfiles can be used for filing cabinets, desk drawer chassis and desktop organisers.
prodImage
£137.77
Shipping: Free
Rexel Crystalfile Classic Organiser Green 15mm Lateral File (Pack of 50) 70670
Rexel Crystalfile Classic Organiser Green 15mm Lateral File (Pack of 50) 70670, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Rexel Crystalfile Classic Foolscap Suspension File 30mm Blue (50) 311970
The UK's best selling suspension files since 1945. Rexel Crystalfile Classic Suspension Files are made from 100% recycled premium manila with contrasting steel bars. They are supplied complete with snap proof Crystal Tabs and unique printable inserts for easy referencing. Suitable for filing cabinets desk drawer chassis and desk top organisers with rails 407mm apart. This Foolscap Mid-range capacity hanging file has a 30mm base which holds up to 300 A4 sheets (80 gsm). The file dimensions are 387 x 240mm runner length 407mm to allows for easy access to frequently used documents. Available in Green Blue Red or Black with 15mm 30mm or 50mm base widths and a A4 or Foolscap size option.
prodImage
£143.93
Shipping: Free
Rexel Crystalfile Classic Foolscap Suspension File 30mm Green (50) 310729
prodImage
£143.93
Shipping: Free
Rexel Crystalfile Classic A4 Suspension File 30mm Green (50) 451943
Box of 50. Supplied complete with tabs and inserts. Suspension files can be used for filing cabinets desk drawer chassis and desk top organisers. Available in two colours: green and orange. - Excellent quality manilla made from 100% recycled material. File has a contrasting interior which helps prevent documents being mis-filed in between files. Wide 30mm capacity holds up to 300 sheets of 80gsm paper. Matching coloured runners for colour coded filing systems. Multi-positionable tabs for easy reference.
prodImage
£143.93
Shipping: Free
Rexel Crystalfile Classic 330 Lateral File 15mm Green (50) 310737
The UK's best selling suspension files since 1945. Rexel Crystalfile Classic Lateral Suspension Files are made from 100% recycled premium manila with contrasting steel bars. They are supplied with extra long ID tabs and unique printable inserts for easy referencing and the files can be linked together creating a wide opening for easy access to contents. Suitable for use in side filing cabinets and cupboards with rails 330mm apart. This Standard capacity hanging file has a 15mm V-base which holds up to 150 A4 sheets (80 gsm). The file dimensions are 330 x 280mm. Available in Green or Orange 15mm 30mm & 50mm base widths and a 275mm or 330mm bar width option.
prodImage
£151.65
Shipping: Free
Rexel Crystalfile Classic Foolscap Suspension File 30mm Green (50) 78041
prodImage
£155.38
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Crystalfile Classic 50 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rexel

Rexel Momentum X415
£225.00
Rexel Momentum X415Compare 3 Prices
Rexel REM820
£214.67
Rexel REM820Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50X
£129.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Momentum X308
£40.97
Rexel Momentum X308Compare 10 Prices
Rexel Momentum X406
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X406Compare 5 Prices
Rexel Secure X8
£82.18
Rexel Secure X8Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X
£327.99
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225XCompare 3 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 300M
£549.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 300MCompare 2 Prices
Rexel Auto+ 600X
£779.00
Rexel Auto+ 600XCompare 3 Prices
Rexel Promax REX623
£57.30
Rexel Promax REX623Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5293
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174207)
£76.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174107)
£58.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigel GL168
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Desk pad (7304)
£69.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gunnar Intercept
£58.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172207)
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5512
£78.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5182
£64.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Easy Glide flexible document holder
£67.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£73.35
Shipping: Free
peterboroughos
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel