Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172207)

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172207)
from £56.95to £57.993 offersManufacturer: Durable
• 50 Label sleeves for boxes and cartons
• Material: durable PVC hard film
• Scanner-compatible and document-proof
• Easy to attach and reusable
• Dimensions: 23.0 x 25.9 cm, suitable for A5 formats
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172207)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Pallet Hanging Pocket Label Holder A5 – Pack of 50 Heavy Duty Landscape Ticket Holder Label Pocket
Durable Pallet Hanging Pocket Label Holder A5 – Pack of 50 Heavy Duty Landscape, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Durable Pallet Hanging Pocket A - Landscape Format - Pack of 50 Dark Blue Labelling Pockets - Ideal For Labelling Shelfs, Racking, Boxes, etc. B06XKLJ5PC
ROBUST - Heavy duty document pocket with self-hanging flap for simple attachment. Made from hard-wearing polypropylene DURABLE: The ticket holders are tear-resistant and built to withstand the busy warehouse environment EASY USE: Pouches are scanner friendly and labels can be quickly and easily removed from the holder WHERE - ideal for clear labelling of cartons, pallets, containers, etc. in warehouse and logistic hubs etc. Inner dimensions: 210 x 148 mm (WxH) Outer dimensions: 230 x 259 mm (WxH)
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
Durable Hanging Ticket Holder Label Pocket Document Pouch | 50 Pack | A5 Blue 172207
Durable Hanging Ticket Holder Label Pocket Document Pouch | 50 Pack | A5 Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Shelving & Racking
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.16 / Unit
Product Details
50 Label sleeves for boxes and cartons
Material: durable PVC hard film
Scanner-compatible and document-proof
Easy to attach and reusable
Dimensions: 23.0 x 25.9 cm, suitable for A5 formats

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172207)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.26
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£10.23
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gunnar Intercept
£56.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 5632 Wall Panel
£56.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Safescan 4141T2
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5911
£54.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 5570
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Anti-Fatigue Mat Everyday
£51.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174207)
£70.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 1781 counting board
£51.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172207)
unityj-uk
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
durable-uk
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.16 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel