Revell USS Enterprise CV-6 (05824)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £9.95to £12.283 offersManufacturer: Revell
• USS Enterprise CV-6 Model Kit
• Textured Deck, Waterline Hull
• Aircraft Models for Depicting the Pacific War
• Authentic Decals for Detailed Accuracy
• Most Decorated Ship of the US Navy, Participated in Major Naval Battles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell USS Enterprise CV-6 (05824)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 05824 US Aircraft Carrier USS Enterprise CV-6 (1:1200 Scale)
Revell 05824 US Aircraft Carrier USS Enterprise CV-6 (1:1200 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.95
£14.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Revell US Aircraft Carrier USS Enterprise CV-6 (1:1200 Scale) Model Kit RL05824
Revell US Aircraft Carrier USS Enterprise CV-6 (1:1200 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£9.99
£14.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 05824 USS Enterprise CV-6 1:1200 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B09Q6FS1QN
Revell 1:1200 - USS Enterprise The USS Enterprise was the most famous American aircraft carrier of WWII. It was involved in almost every major battle of the Pacific theatre and is still the most highly decorated ship in the history of the US Navy. Waterline model Planes, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£12.28
£16.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
USS Enterprise CV-6 Model Kit
Textured Deck, Waterline Hull
Aircraft Models for Depicting the Pacific War
Authentic Decals for Detailed Accuracy
Most Decorated Ship of the US Navy, Participated in Major Naval Battles

Price History

1M 3M
Revell USS Enterprise CV-6 (05824)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell R.M.S. Titanic 05804
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell U-Boat Type VII C/41 (05154)
£9.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell HMS Ark Royal & Tribal Class Destroyer
£12.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Model Kit USS Enterprise CV-6 (65824)
£12.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £4.25
stranger-tings
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£12.28
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel