Revell German Fast Attack Craft S-100 Class

Price History
• Model Kit: German S-100 Class Fast Attack Craft
• Scale: 1/350
• Detailed Assembly Instructions
• Suitable for Children Aged 14 and Up
• Includes Various Parts and Accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell German Fast Attack Craft S-100 Class
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1:350 - German S-100 Schnellboot with Photoetch B00264YZMM
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£12.42
£16.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Trumpeter 6615 German S-100 class Schnellboot (kit + photo-etch) 1:350 Model Kit 06615
Trumpeter 6615 German S-100 class Schnellboot (kit + photo-etch) 1:350 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Parts
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: Free
Tru06615 - Trumpeter 1:350 - S-100 Schnellboot (kit + Photo-etch)
Trumpeter 1:350 - S-100 Schnellboot (kit + photo-etch)
prodImage
£14.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Kit: German S-100 Class Fast Attack Craft
Scale: 1/350
Detailed Assembly Instructions
Suitable for Children Aged 14 and Up
Includes Various Parts and Accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Revell German Fast Attack Craft S-100 Class
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Reviews

Latest
Nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/01/2025
|
I purchased this for display next to a 1/350 Bismarck to lend some scale. It is a neat little kit. The detail is fine for its size and even comes with a small photo etched sheet. If my eyes were better I could probably add some...View More super detail. All in all I would recommend.View Less
Nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/01/2025
|
I purchased this for display next to a 1/350 Bismarck to lend some scale. It is a neat little kit. The detail is fine for its size and even comes with a small photo etched sheet. If my eyes were better I could probably add some...View More super detail. All in all I would recommend.View Less
Nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/01/2025
|
I purchased this for display next to a 1/350 Bismarck to lend some scale. It is a neat little kit. The detail is fine for its size and even comes with a small photo etched sheet. If my eyes were better I could probably add some...View More super detail. All in all I would recommend.View Less
Nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/01/2025
|
I purchased this for display next to a 1/350 Bismarck to lend some scale. It is a neat little kit. The detail is fine for its size and even comes with a small photo etched sheet. If my eyes were better I could probably add some...View More super detail. All in all I would recommend.View Less
Small but beautiful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/04/2021
|
Fabulous little model perfect tooling typica l Trumpeter will make lovely diorama
With reviews from

Revell German Fast Attack Craft S-100 Class Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 24 reviews
5
20
4
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Revell

Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)
£26.57
Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)Compare 5 Prices
Revell GO! Video 23858
£31.98
Revell GO! Video 23858Compare 3 Prices
Revell Big Boy Locomotive
£20.00
Revell Big Boy LocomotiveCompare 6 Prices
Revell Bismarck 05040
£81.04
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 5 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£83.87
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 7 Prices
Revell H.M.S. Victory
£29.76
Revell H.M.S. VictoryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell HMS Ark Royal & Tribal Class Destroyer
£12.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set R.M.S. Titanic (65804)
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell R.M.S. Titanic 05804
£9.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Kit USS Enterprise CV-6 (65824)
£13.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Battlecruiser Gneisenau
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell German Fast Attack Craft S-100 Class
Amazon EU
prodImage
£12.42
Shipping: £4.49
jadlamracing
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel