Revell R.M.S. Titanic 05804

Price History
• Ship model
• Scale: 1:1200
• Number of Parts: 40
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: H223 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell R.M.S. Titanic 05804
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 05804 RMS Titanic (1:1200 Scale)
Revell 05804 RMS Titanic (1:1200 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.95
£14.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Rv05804 - Revell 1:1200 - R.m.s. Titanic
The Titanic achieved fame due to the tragic events that overtook her during her maiden voyage on 14th April 1912. The Queen of the Sea was to carry 1,
prodImage
£9.95
£14.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Revell 05804 R.M.S. Titanic 1:1200 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B0006HJEMC
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
NEW Revell - R.M.S. Titanic 1:1200 Scale Model Kit - REV05804
NEW Revell - R.M.S. Titanic 1:1200 Scale Model Kit - REV05804, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H223 mm
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
40
Scale
1:1200

Price History

1M 3M
Revell R.M.S. Titanic 05804
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell U-Boat Type VII C/41 (05154)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Bismarck 05802
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell HMS Ark Royal & Tribal Class Destroyer
£12.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Battlecruiser Gneisenau
£10.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Model Set R.M.S. Titanic (65804)
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell German Fast Attack Craft S-100 Class
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell R.M.S. Titanic 05804
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
richmondinternational
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel