Revell U-Boat Type VII C/41 (05154)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell U-Boat Type VII C/41 (05154)
from £9.49to £9.993 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Ship
• Scale: 1:350
• Number of Parts: 35
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L19.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell U-Boat Type VII C/41 (05154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REVELL TYPE VII C/41 WWII GERMAN SUBMARINE. 1/350 scale MODEL KIT - 05154
REVELL TYPE VII C/41 WWII GERMAN SUBMARINE. 1/350 scale MODEL KIT - 05154, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£9.49
£13.99
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Revell 05154 German Submarine Type VII C/41 (1:350 Scale)
Revell 05154 German Submarine Type VII C/41 (1:350 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.95
£14.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Revell 05154 German Submarine Type VII C/41 1:350 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B078YVM77Y
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L19.2 cm
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
35
Scale
1:350

Price History

1M 3M
Revell U-Boat Type VII C/41 (05154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Revell U-Boat Type VII C/41 (05154)
aha21
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: £4.50
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel