Revell Model Set R.M.S. Titanic (65804)

Price History

1M
Revell Model Set R.M.S. Titanic (65804)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Revell Model Set 65804 R.M.S. Titanic 1:1200 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints NO-W4DW-DX11
Authentic decal set Detailed deck surfaces Two propellers Four funnels Display stand, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set 65804 R.M.S. Titanic 1:1200 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints NO-W4DW-DX11
Authentic decal set Detailed deck surfaces Two propellers Four funnels Display stand, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell R.M.S. Titanic White Star Ocean Liner Model Set Kit 65804 65804/SDJ
Revell R.M.S. Titanic White Star Ocean Liner Model Set Kit 65804, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Revell - R.M.S. Titanic Model Set 1:1200 - 65804
Revell - R.M.S. Titanic Model Set 1:1200 - 65804, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
1:1200 Revell R.m.s. Titanic Model Set - R.m.s. Ship Kit (65804) - Revell 1:1200 Model Set R.m.s. Titanic Ship Model Kit Set (65804)
Revell 1:1200 Model Set R.M.S. Titanic Ship Model Kit Set(65804) Overall length 22.3cm Skill level 3 Includes glue, paints and double ended paint...
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Revell Model Set R.M.S. Titanic (65804)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell HMS Ark Royal & Tribal Class Destroyer
£12.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Kit USS Enterprise CV-6 (65824)
£13.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell German Fast Attack Craft S-100 Class
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Battlecruiser Gneisenau
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell U-Boat Type VII C/41 (05154)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell R.M.S. Titanic 05804
£9.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Bismarck 05802
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set R.M.S. Titanic (65804)
Emporium Seven Limited
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
contrast-sports
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
onlineaudioelectricalltd
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel