Revell Model Set Jagdpanzer IV L-70 (63359)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £13.99to £14.993 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit Jagdpanzer IV L/70 in 1:76 scale
• Number of parts: 83, suitable for model builders aged 12 and up
• Includes a diorama base plate with ruin replica
• Contains base colors, glue, and brush for immediate start
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Jagdpanzer IV L-70 (63359)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell German Jagdpanzer IV L/70 Model Set (1:76 Scale) Model Kit RL63359
Revell German Jagdpanzer IV L/70 Model Set (1:76 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£13.99
£18.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 63359 German Jagdpanzer IV L/70 Model Set (1:76 Scale)
Revell 63359 German Jagdpanzer IV L/70 Model Set (1:76 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£14.95
£19.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Revell Model Set 63359 Jagdpanzer IV (L/70) 1:76 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints B0CVSHZ6LN
Detailed model kit Jagdpanzer IV L/70 on a scale of 1:76 Discover the impressive world of model building with the Jagdpanzer IV (L/70) model kit, an exquisite representation of military history in 1:76 scale. With an impressive 83 parts, this kit offers an authentic replica of the feared Jagdpanzer IV L/70, which was used in selected tank destroyer units from August 1944. The dimensions of this model - with a length of 112 mm, a width of 39 mm and a height of 25 mm - ensure a realistic and imposing appearance. The kit is suitable for model building fans aged 12 and over and falls into the Level 4 category, which means that it is ideal for advanced model builders who have experience in gluing and painting., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Model kit Jagdpanzer IV L/70 in 1:76 scale
Number of parts: 83, suitable for model builders aged 12 and up
Includes a diorama base plate with ruin replica
Contains base colors, glue, and brush for immediate start

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Jagdpanzer IV L-70 (63359)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Italeri T-62 (7006)
£13.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya SD. KFZ. 161 Panzer IV Type D
£15.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Japan Tank Type 97
£11.68
Compare Prices
15 offers
Revell Leopard 2A6 / A6M (03180)
£11.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel