Tamiya Japan Tank Type 97

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Japan Tank Type 97
from £11.68to £16.9915 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Tank
• Scale: 1:35
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Japan Tank Type 97
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 IJA JAPANESE TANK TYPE 97 model kit 35075
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 IJA JAPANESE TANK TYPE 97 model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£11.68
£15.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £11.68 / Unit
Tamiya 1/35 Japanese Tank Type 97 Ltd 35075
Tamiya 1/35 Japanese Tank Type 97 Ltd, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£11.69
£16.68
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
TAMIYA 300035075 1:35 WWII Japanese Military Tank Type 97 Chi-Ha (2) T35075
Scale: 1:35. Length: 157 mm. 2 figures., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Tamiya 1/35 Military - Japanese Tank Type 97 Ltd - 35075
Tamiya 1/35 Military - Japanese Tank Type 97 Ltd - 35075, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£12.06
£15.55
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
TAMIYA 300035075 1:35 WWII Japanese Military Tank Type 97 Chi-Ha (2) ‎TM35075
TAMIYA 300035075 1:35 WWII Japanese Military Tank Type 97 Chi-Ha (2), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35075 Japanese Type 97 Chi Ha Tank (Ltd Edition) 1:35 Military Model Kit
Tamiya 35075 Japanese Type 97 Chi Ha Tank (Ltd Edition) 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Japanese Type 97 Chi Ha Tank Kit Ltd Edt - 35075 HC-35075
Tamiya 1/35 Japanese Type 97 Chi Ha Tank Kit Ltd Edt - 35075, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£14.78
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Military Japanese Medium Tank Type 97 CHI-HA Plastic Model Kit 35075
Tamiya 1/35 Military Japanese Medium Tank Type 97 CHI-HA Plastic Model Kit 35075, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£14.99
£18.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
Tamiya 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit Multiple Choice 35075
Tamiya 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit Multiple Choice, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£15.45
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Military Japanese Medium Tank Type 97 CHI-HA Plastic Model Kit 35075
Tamiya 1/35 Military Japanese Medium Tank Type 97 CHI-HA Plastic Model Kit 35075, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.50 / Unit
Tamiya 35075 Japanese Tank Type 97 1:35 Scale Kit
Tamiya 35075 Japanese Tank Type 97 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35075 Japanese Type 97 Chi Ha Tank (Ltd Edition) 1:35 Military Model Kit
Tamiya 35075 Japanese Type 97 Chi Ha Tank (Ltd Edition) 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35075 Japanese Type 97 Chi Ha Tank (Ltd Edition) 1:35 Military Model Kit
Tamiya 35075 Japanese Type 97 Chi Ha Tank (Ltd Edition) 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:35 Japanese Tank Type 97 Ltd Plastic Model Kit HC-35075
Tamiya 1:35 Japanese Tank Type 97 Ltd Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Type 97 Chi-Ha Japanes Medium Tank Kit | 1:35 Scale Assembly Model 35075
Type 97 Chi-Ha Japanes Medium Tank Kit | 1:35 Scale Assembly Model, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Japan Tank Type 97
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Japan Tank Type 97
fogmodels
prodImage
£11.68
Shipping: £3.99
Base price: £11.68 / Unit
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£11.69
Shipping: £4.99
ChoiceToys
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£12.06
Shipping: £3.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel