Revell London Bus (07720)

Manufacturer: Revell
• Model kit
• Detailed model
• Removable roof segment
• Decal for two versions
Show all product details
Best Prices
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£107.65
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell RV07720 1:24-London Bus, Unpainted REV07720
Revell 1:24 - London Bus First produced in 1965, the AEC Routemaster or RML for short, carried a total of 72 passengers. The brilliant success achieved with the 15 test vehicles was so convincing that a further 500 units of the RML were ordered. In particular, the open entry platform for quick boarding and exiting was very popular., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Revell 7720 London Bus 1:24 Model Kit 07720
Revell 7720 London Bus 1:24 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£107.65
Shipping: Free
RV07720 - Revell 1:24 - London Bus
RV07720 - Revell 1:24 - London Bus, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£112.29
£115.84
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Revell 07720 1:24 London Bus Model Kit
First produced in 1965, the AEC Routemaster or RML for short, carried a total of 72 passengers. The brilliant success achieved with the 15 test...
prodImage
£112.29
£115.29
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Revell 1/24 London Bus # 07720
Revell 1/24 London Bus # 07720, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£116.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Detailed model
Removable roof segment
Decal for two versions

Price History

1M 3M
Revell London Bus (07720)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Mercedes Benz 300 SL (07657)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Honda Monkey 40th 1/6
£69.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiking Amazone Field Sprayer UX 11200
£69.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Porsche 935 Martini
£64.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiking Claas Axion
£64.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Most-Models com
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£107.65
Shipping: Free
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£112.29
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£112.29
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel