Revell F4U-4 Corsair (03955)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £8.99to £13.149 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Detailed twin radial engine
• Movable propeller
• Authentic decals for specific version
• Scale: 1:72, Number of parts: 65, Length: 148 mm, Wingspan: 173 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell F4U-4 Corsair (03955)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03955 1:72 Vought F4U-4 Corsair
Revell 03955 1:72 Vought F4U-4 Corsair, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£8.99
£12.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
03955 Revell 1:72 Scale F4U-4 Corsair
03955 Revell 1:72 Scale F4U-4 Corsair, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.00
£11.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Revell 03955 F4U-4 Corsair 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B018FR5ZTA
Model kit contain 65 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards Measures 14. 8 cm in length and it has 17. 3 cm span width, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Revell New 03955 1:72 F4U-4 Corsair Model Kit
New 03955 1:72 F4U-4 Corsair Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.50
£12.95
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Revell 03955 US F4U-4 Corsair (1:72 Scale)
Revell 03955 US F4U-4 Corsair (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.95
£14.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Revell 03955 F4U-4 Corsair Model Kit REV-03955
Revell 03955 F4U-4 Corsair Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.99
£13.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Revell Model Kits WW2 Aircraft Plane Spitfire Hurricane Focke Wulf Mustang 1:72 03955
Revell Model Kits WW2 Aircraft Plane Spitfire Hurricane Focke Wulf Mustang 1:72, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.56
Shipping: Free
REVELL 03955 F4U-4 Corsair 1/72 SCALE
REVELL 03955 F4U-4 Corsair 1/72 SCALE, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
REVELL 03955 - F4U-4 Corsair 1:72 Scale Model Plane
REVELL 03955 - F4U-4 Corsair 1:72 Scale Model Plane, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£13.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Detailed twin radial engine
Movable propeller
Authentic decals for specific version
Scale: 1:72, Number of parts: 65, Length: 148 mm, Wingspan: 173 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Revell F4U-4 Corsair (03955)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Bell UH-1H Gunship 04983
£8.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell Messerschmitt Bf-109 G-10 1:72
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Fokker DR.1
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Bell UH-1D SAR
£8.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£10.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £3.95
redcarmodels
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £2.50
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
rpg-models
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: £3.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel