Reusch Kaden Down R-TEX XT Mitten Child

Price History
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Warming, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Down, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Mittens
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable, down filling
• Adjustable Strap: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Kaden Down R-TEX XT Mitten Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Reusch Ski Mittens for Babies & Children, Extra Warm with Down Insulation B0DDQDBLHG
Maximum protection: the R-Tex XT technology reliably protects against moisture, wind and cold and at the same time it ensures high breathability and best wearing comfort - for active winter adventures. Maximum warmth: the real down insulation provides excellent heat performance with a low weight - soft, fluffy and comfortable for maximum protection on cold winter days. Robustness: the durable PU coating on the palm of the mitten increases resistance - for a long service life, even with frequent use. Full freedom of movement: the elastic softshell material adapts to every movement - unrestricted play and romping fun during all outdoor activities. Securely attached: the practical Stormleash wrist strap prevents the gloves from losing - so they stay securely on the wrist at all times and are quickly ready to use.
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: Free
Down mittens for children Reusch Kaden R-Tex® XT MAG4624655
Down mittens Reusch Kaden R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£30.30
£47.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down mittens for children Reusch Kaden R-Tex® XT MAG4624645
Guaranteed warmth and waterproofness come with this high quality baby gant with down insulation, long cuff, wristband and stopper system for a perfect fit.Material composition80% polyester, 10% polyurethane, 10% real downMaterialR-TEX XTReal down insulationArtificial leatherMicroactive
prodImage
£30.30
£47.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kaden Down R-TEX® XT Mitten with Wrist Strap, Waterproof Membrane and Down Insulation, Very Warm Ski Gloves, Everyday Gloves, Snow Gloves for Sledging, Baby Gloves B0B157DQBH
The Reusch Kaden Down R-TEX XT middle: with these mittens for girls and boys, your child is well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. Durable PU Material The durable PU coating on the palms ensures high resistance and longevity of the mittens. Freedom of movement: The elastic softshell material of the upper hand offers plenty of freedom of movement so that the little ones can move freely while playing and romp IDEAL FOR WINTER ACTIVITIES Perfect for sledging, snowman building and snowball fights, the mittens offer little hands optimal protection and comfort during winter activities.
prodImage
£31.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Down mittens for children Reusch Kaden R-Tex® XT MAG4624653
Down mittens Reusch Kaden R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£30.30
£47.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down mittens for children Reusch Kaden R-Tex® XT MAG4624640
Guaranteed warmth and waterproofness come with this high quality baby gant with down insulation, long cuff, wristband and stopper system for a perfect fit.Material composition80% polyester, 10% polyurethane, 10% real down
prodImage
£30.30
£47.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down mittens for children Reusch Kaden R-Tex® XT MAG4624636
Guaranteed warmth and waterproofness come with this high quality baby gant with down insulation, long cuff, wristband and stopper system for a perfect fit.Material composition80% polyester, 10% polyurethane, 10% real down
prodImage
£30.30
£47.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down mittens for children Reusch Kaden R-Tex® XT MAG4624651
Down mittens Reusch Kaden R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£30.30
£47.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down mittens for children Reusch Kaden R-Tex® XT MAG4624639
Guaranteed warmth and waterproofness come with this high quality baby gant with down insulation, long cuff, wristband and stopper system for a perfect fit.Material composition80% polyester, 10% polyurethane, 10% real down
prodImage
£30.30
£47.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down mittens for children Reusch Kaden R-Tex® XT MAG4624654
Down mittens Reusch Kaden R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£30.30
£47.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down mittens for children Reusch Kaden R-Tex® XT MAG4624641
Guaranteed warmth and waterproofness come with this high quality baby gant with down insulation, long cuff, wristband and stopper system for a perfect fit.Material composition80% polyester, 10% polyurethane, 10% real down
prodImage
£30.30
£47.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down mittens for children Reusch Kaden R-Tex® XT MAG4624648
Guaranteed warmth and waterproofness come with this high quality baby gant with down insulation, long cuff, wristband and stopper system for a perfect fit.Material composition80% polyester, 10% polyurethane, 10% real downMaterialR-TEX XTReal down insulationArtificial leatherMicroactive
prodImage
£30.30
£47.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down mittens for children Reusch Kaden R-Tex® XT MAG4624646
Guaranteed warmth and waterproofness come with this high quality baby gant with down insulation, long cuff, wristband and stopper system for a perfect fit.Material composition80% polyester, 10% polyurethane, 10% real downMaterialR-TEX XTReal down insulationArtificial leatherMicroactive
prodImage
£30.30
£47.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down mittens for children Reusch Kaden R-Tex® XT MAG4624638
Guaranteed warmth and waterproofness come with this high quality baby gant with down insulation, long cuff, wristband and stopper system for a perfect fit.Material composition80% polyester, 10% polyurethane, 10% real down
prodImage
£30.30
£47.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down mittens for children Reusch Kaden R-Tex® XT MAG4624647
Guaranteed warmth and waterproofness come with this high quality baby gant with down insulation, long cuff, wristband and stopper system for a perfect fit.Material composition80% polyester, 10% polyurethane, 10% real downMaterialR-TEX XTReal down insulationArtificial leatherMicroactive
prodImage
£30.30
£47.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down mittens for children Reusch Kaden R-Tex® XT MAG4624652
Down mittens Reusch Kaden R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£30.30
£47.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down mittens for children Reusch Kaden R-Tex® XT MAG4624644
Guaranteed warmth and waterproofness come with this high quality baby gant with down insulation, long cuff, wristband and stopper system for a perfect fit.Material composition80% polyester, 10% polyurethane, 10% real downMaterialR-TEX XTReal down insulationArtificial leatherMicroactive
prodImage
£30.30
£47.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kaden Down R-TEX® XT Mitten with Wrist Strap, Waterproof Membrane and Down Insulation, Very Warm Ski Gloves, Everyday Gloves, Snow Gloves for Sledging, Baby Gloves B0B15BCNGX
prodImage
£31.86
Shipping: Free
Reusch Ski Mittens for Babies & Children, Extra Warm with Down Insulation B0DDQDLYLD
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
Reusch Kaden Down R-TEX® XT Mittens, Waterproof Membrane, Down Insulations, Very Warm Baby Gloves, Snow Sledging, Black, III
Outstanding heat performance for extremely cold days thanks to down insulation with the best warmth-to-weight ratio Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Long closure with drawstring closure and additional loop (leash) on the wrist so that the gloves do not get lost Very soft polyester lining, which offers high wearing comfort and prevents skin irritation, moisture and temperature regulating effect High-quality product by glove specialist Reusch
prodImage
£36.76
Shipping: Free
Reusch Girls Kaden Down R-tex® XT Mittens Waterproof Membrane Down Insulation Very Warm Baby Gloves Snow Sledge Winter Gloves B0B15787LX
Outstanding heat performance for extremely cold days thanks to down insulation with the best warmth-to-weight ratio Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Long closure with drawstring closure and additional loop (leash) on the wrist so that the gloves do not get lost Very soft polyester lining, which offers high wearing comfort and prevents skin irritation, moisture and temperature regulating effect High-quality product by glove specialist Reusch
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mittens
Material: 100% polyester
Features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable, down filling
Adjustable Strap: Yes
Clothing Features
Breathable, Warming, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Down, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Kaden Down R-TEX XT Mitten Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£80.96
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 58 Prices
Reusch Raptor R-tex XT
£29.84
Reusch Raptor R-tex XTCompare 25 Prices
Reusch Arien Stormbloxx
£25.18
Reusch Arien StormbloxxCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Tom Mitten child
£22.63
Reusch Tom Mitten childCompare 6 Prices
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove Junior
£19.12
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove JuniorCompare 6 Prices
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XT
£74.85
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Larice Pants IV
£31.13
Compare Prices
23 offers
Ziener Glyxus AS
£26.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
Outdoor Research Men's Backstop Sensor Gloves
£26.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ziener Guffert
£28.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Women
£26.95
Compare Prices
32 offers
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT
£27.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude La Varella Gloves
£22.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Headband Pro
£27.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Kim Lady Glove
£21.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.30
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel