Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Lobster

Manufacturer: Reusch
from £43.22to £61.566 offersManufacturer: Reusch
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Glove type: Lobster 3-finger glove
• Material: Softshell with R-TEX XT membrane
• Features: Breathable, waterproof, and windproof
• Additional functions: Heating pad pocket, integrated snow cuff
• Closure: Adjustable at the wrist
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Lobster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Demi R-TEX® XT Lobster Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable 3-Finger Gloves, Winter Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Women, 8, Black/Silver B0DDQCFK3H
Maximum comfort for cold days Waterproof and breathable for dry hands Heating pad pocket for extra warmth in extreme cold. Easy to use thanks to the narrow textile tab! Snow guard cuffs protect against moisture and cold
prodImage
£43.22
Shipping: Free
Reusch Demi R-TEX® XT Lobster Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable 3-Finger Gloves, Winter Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Women B0DDQFC8ZR
Maximum comfort for cold days Waterproof and breathable for dry hands Heating pad pocket for extra warmth in extreme cold. Easy to use thanks to the narrow textile tab! Snow guard cuffs protect against moisture and cold
prodImage
£48.01
Shipping: Free
Reusch Demi R-TEX® XT Lobster Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable 3-Finger Gloves, Winter Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Women, 6.5, Black/Silver B0DDQBTRJP
Maximum comfort for cold days Waterproof and breathable for dry hands Heating pad pocket for extra warmth in extreme cold. Easy to use thanks to the narrow textile tab! Snow guard cuffs protect against moisture and cold
prodImage
£59.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reusch Demi R-TEX® XT Lobster Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable 3-Finger Gloves, Winter Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Women, 7.5, Black/Silver B0DDQCDKSC
Maximum comfort for cold days Waterproof and breathable for dry hands Heating pad pocket for extra warmth in extreme cold. Easy to use thanks to the narrow textile tab! Snow guard cuffs protect against moisture and cold
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
Reusch Demi R-TEX® XT Lobster Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable 3-Finger Gloves, Winter Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Women, 6.5, Black/Silver B0DDQBTRJP
Maximum comfort for cold days Waterproof and breathable for dry hands Heating pad pocket for extra warmth in extreme cold. Easy to use thanks to the narrow textile tab! Snow guard cuffs protect against moisture and cold
prodImage
£57.84
Shipping: Free
Reusch Demi R-TEX® XT Lobster Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable 3-Finger Gloves, Winter Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Women, 7, Black/Silver B0DDQFRFTY
Maximum comfort for cold days Waterproof and breathable for dry hands Heating pad pocket for extra warmth in extreme cold. Easy to use thanks to the narrow textile tab! Snow guard cuffs protect against moisture and cold
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Glove type: Lobster 3-finger glove
Material: Softshell with R-TEX XT membrane
Features: Breathable, waterproof, and windproof
Additional functions: Heating pad pocket, integrated snow cuff
Closure: Adjustable at the wrist
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Lobster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£75.02
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Isidro GTX
£57.80
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 5 Prices
Reusch Primus R-Tex XT
£29.59
Reusch Primus R-Tex XTCompare 18 Prices
Reusch Mastery
£63.50
Reusch MasteryCompare 6 Prices
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XT
£66.67
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XTCompare 19 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Mitten
£86.92
Reusch Down Spirit GTX MittenCompare 8 Prices
Reusch Kids
£25.58
Reusch KidsCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£67.88
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 13 Prices
Reusch Tessa Stormbloxx
£27.47
Reusch Tessa StormbloxxCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT
£37.62
Reusch Connor R-TEX XTCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Balaclava
£43.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Tour Compression Sock Women
£43.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Texapore Basic Glove
£33.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke SK Energizing Wool Men (16567)
£42.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Spyder Overweb GTX
£43.98
Compare Prices
19 offers
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Women
£36.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
Löffler Transtex Sweater (10990)
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Montana Ski Glove Men
£44.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Falke SK5 men (16563)
£33.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Mitten Women
£44.17
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£43.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.01
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£59.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel