Remo Silentstroke 14"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Silentstroke 14"
from £23.104 offersManufacturer: RemoPrice History
• Single-ply mesh head for 14" acoustic drums
• Provides a quiet practice alternative to traditional drum kits
• Made from durable mesh material
• Ideal for silent practice or use with electronic triggers
• Delivers a soft, springy feel at low decibel levels
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 14" Silentstroke Drum Head color
Remo 14" Silentstroke Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.10
£30.05
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo SN-0014-00 14 Inch Silentstroke Drum Head (NEW)
Remo SN-0014-00 14 Inch Silentstroke Drum Head (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Remo drum head Drum Head Silent Stroke 14" SN-0014-00
14" SN-0014-00 Mesh Patch One Layer Very durable Ideal for quiet practice or for use with triggers
prodImage
£28.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo SN-0014-00 14' Silentstroke Mesh Drum Head
Remo SN-0014-00 14' Silentstroke Mesh Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-ply mesh head for 14" acoustic drums
Provides a quiet practice alternative to traditional drum kits
Made from durable mesh material
Ideal for silent practice or use with electronic triggers
Delivers a soft, springy feel at low decibel levels

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Silentstroke 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Colortone Red 12"
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 14"
£23.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 22" Bass Drum
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 14"
£22.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 10"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 14"
£22.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 14"
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Silentstroke 12"
£20.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 8"
£23.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel