Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear 12"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear 12"
from £27.95to £31.993 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Resonant head
• Diameter: 12" (30.48 cm)
• Material: Double-ply 7-mil Mylar film
• Transparent
• Suitable for Rock, Hard Rock, Heavy, Funk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Powerstroke P4 Drum Heads - Clear P40312BP
Remo Powerstroke P4 Drum Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.95
£31.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 12" Powerstroke 4 Clear Drum Head color
Remo 12" Powerstroke 4 Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£28.60
£35.55
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Remo 12" Powerstroke 4 Clear Drum Head P4-0312-BP
Remo 12" Powerstroke 4 Clear Drum Head P4-0312-BP, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Resonant head
Diameter: 12" (30.48 cm)
Material: Double-ply 7-mil Mylar film
Transparent
Suitable for Rock, Hard Rock, Heavy, Funk

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 13"
£27.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 16"
£27.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark T-RODS
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans TT13CHR
£28.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans B15RES7
£31.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama CB900PS
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama CB900AS
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor X Coated 12"
£27.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel