Remo Pinstripe Clear 16"

Price History
• Resonant Head
• Diameter: 16" (40.64 cm)
• Material: Double-Ply 7-mil Mylar Film
• Transparent
• Sound: Warm, Full Frequency Range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Clear 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Pinstripe Drum Heads - Clear PS031600
Remo Pinstripe Drum Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£33.95
£37.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lowest total price
Remo Drumhead Pinstripe Transparent - 16" - PS-0316-00
16" pinstripe head with 7mm mylar plys Quick decay Moderate attack Ideal for pop, rock and rnb International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£36.01
Shipping: Free
Remo 16" Pinstripe Clear Drum Head PS-0316-00
Remo 16" Pinstripe Clear Drum Head PS-0316-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
Remo Pinstripe Clear Drumhead 16"" PS-0316-00
...
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Resonant Head
Diameter: 16" (40.64 cm)
Material: Double-Ply 7-mil Mylar Film
Transparent
Sound: Warm, Full Frequency Range

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Clear 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£27.49
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke 13"
£24.74
Remo Silentstroke 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Ambassador Ebony 16"
£44.59
Remo Ambassador Ebony 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 12"
£32.49
Remo Pinstripe Coated 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 12"
£20.35
Remo Ambassador Coated 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 20" Bass Drum
£73.99
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 20" Bass DrumCompare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 10"
£30.25
Remo Emperor Black Suede 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 10"
£19.80
Remo Ambassador Coated 10"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador Black Suede 13"
£34.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5ADT
£33.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 10"
£34.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£34.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama CB900PS
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 14"
£33.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 16"
£34.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCRQT
£34.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 13"
£33.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: £3.95
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£36.01
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel