Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 13"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 13"
from £23.95to £29.494 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Resonant head
• Diameter: 13" (33.02 cm)
• Single-ply 10-mil Mylar film, 5-mil black dot
• Transparent
• Ideal for Rock, Hard Rock, Funk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Controlled Sound - Clear Black Dot (CS Dot) CS031310
Remo Controlled Sound - Clear Black Dot (CS Dot), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.95
£27.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 13" Controlled Sound Clear Drum Head color
Remo 13" Controlled Sound Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.20
£31.15
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Remo Controlled Sound 13" Clear Black Dot Drumhead CS031310
Remo Controlled Sound 13" Clear Black Dot Drumhead, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£27.80
£30.80
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Remo 13" CS Dot Clear Drum Head CS-0313-10
Remo 13" CS Dot Clear Drum Head CS-0313-10, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Resonant head
Diameter: 13" (33.02 cm)
Single-ply 10-mil Mylar film, 5-mil black dot
Transparent
Ideal for Rock, Hard Rock, Funk

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 14"
£23.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Clear 15"
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 15"
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 8"
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 10"
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 12"
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador Clear 15
£23.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel