Regatta Highton V2 65L

Manufacturer: Regatta
from £61.95to £73.177 offersManufacturer: Regatta
• Water-repellent backpack with 65L capacity
• Padded shoulder straps and stabilizing hip belt
• Internal compartment for hydration bladder and hose holder
• Lid design with large zippered pocket
• Mesh-ventilated Stream Air back system
• Dimensions: Height 70 cm, Width 30 cm, Depth 25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Highton V2 65L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Highton V2 65L Backpack
Durable 600d polyester fabrics. Durable water repellent finish. Top lid design with large zipped pocket. Mesh vented Stream Air back system with metal frame support for additional comfort. Adjustable padded air mesh hip belt to help stabilise pack weight. Padded shoulder straps. Adjustable sternum strap. Side compression straps. Adjustable load lifter straps. Internal hydration pocket and drinking tube retainer. Lower zipped storage compartment with internal drawcord divider. 2 zipped side pockets. 2 stretch mesh side pockets. Reflective details for enhanced visibility. Adjustable accessory straps.
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Highton V2 65L Rucksack Hiking Backpack Frame Support
Regatta Highton V2 65L Rucksack Hiking Backpack Frame Support, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
Regatta Highton V2 65L Rucksack Hiking Backpack Frame Support
Regatta Highton V2 65L Rucksack Hiking Backpack Frame Support, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
Regatta Unisex Highton V2 65L Hiking Backpack (Black/Seal Grey) - One Size 058b4f1c-d872-452d-bd81-2147666ac09b
Material: Polyester. Denier: 600D. Design: Contrast, Logo, Reflective Detail, Text. Fabric Technology: Durable, DWR Finish, Water Repellent. Fastening: Drawstring, Quick Release Buckle. Adjustable, Air Mesh Back, Detachable Rain Cover, Internal Hydration Storage, Metal Frame Support, Padded Hip Belt, Padded Straps, Tube Retainer. Compartments: 1 Main Compartment, Shoe Compartment. Pockets: 1 Front Pocket, Zip. Capacity: 65L.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.80
£65.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(One Size, Black/Seal Grey) Regatta Highton V2 65L Hiking Backpack
Material: Polyester. Denier: 600D. Design: Contrast, Logo, Reflective Detail, Text. Fabric Technology: Durable, DWR Finish, Water Repellent.
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
Regatta Highton V2 65L Hiking Backpack - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_030foi4xewgz8t
prodImage
£73.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Highton V2 65L Hiking Backpack RG9903 UTRG9903
Regatta Highton V2 65L Hiking Backpack RG9903, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£67.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water-repellent backpack with 65L capacity
Padded shoulder straps and stabilizing hip belt
Internal compartment for hydration bladder and hose holder
Lid design with large zippered pocket
Mesh-ventilated Stream Air back system
Dimensions: Height 70 cm, Width 30 cm, Depth 25 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Highton V2 65L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Climber 22 (3611024)
£62.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Agile Air 20
£62.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Exped Typhoon 25
£61.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Ledro 18
£61.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Race 12 (3204123)
£62.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Chrome Hondo
£55.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Syncro 5
£63.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£60.35
Compare Prices
66 offers
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Hunter backpack (VCT08)
£60.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Run Charlie
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
runcharlie_kidsoutdoors
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
runcharlie_kidsoutdoors
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.80
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel