Regatta Highton V2 20L

Price History
• Backpack with a volume of 20 liters
• Padded inner pocket for laptops up to 13 inches
• Stretch mesh side pocket for water bottle
• Water-repellent properties
• Reflective details for better visibility
• Dimensions: Height 46 cm, Length 26 cm, Width 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Highton V2 20L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Highton V2 20L Backpack UTRG9748_1_AMZUK
Durable 600d polyester fabrics. Durable water repellent finish. Padded air mesh back panel for comfort. Padded shoulder straps. Adjustable sternum strap. Large main compartment. Padded Internal pocket for laptop (13") or hydration. Stretch mesh side pocket . Front pocket . Reflective detail for enhanced visibility.
prodImage
£20.50
£23.09
Shipping: £2.59
with shipping: £2.59
Regatta Unisex Highton V2 20L Backpack (Navy/Dark Denim) - One Size d51d1757-6240-4e74-86ce-59819ee6ac5d
Material: Polyester. Denier: 600D. Capacity: 20L. Pockets: 1 Front Pocket, Bottle. Compartments: 1 Main Compartment. Suitable for: 13in Laptop. Adjustable Sternum Strap, Air Mesh Back, Grab Handle, Padded, Padded Adjustable Shoulder Straps, Zip Pullers. Design: Contrast, Logo, Reflective Detail. Fabric Technology: Durable, Water Repellent. Fastening: Zip.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.33
£25.32
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Regatta Highton V2 20L Rucksack Hiking Backpack Daypack School Bag Durable
Regatta Highton V2 20L Rucksack Hiking Backpack Daypack School Bag Durable, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£23.03
Shipping: Free
(One Size, Navy/Dark Denim) Regatta Highton V2 20L Backpack
Material: Polyester. Denier: 600D. Capacity: 20L. Pockets: 1 Front Pocket, Bottle. Compartments: 1 Main Compartment. Suitable for: 13in Laptop.
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
Regatta Highton V2 20L Rucksack Hiking Backpack Daypack School Bag Durable
Regatta Highton V2 20L Rucksack Hiking Backpack Daypack School Bag Durable, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£25.12
Shipping: Free
Regatta Highton V2 20L Backpack SFEU271 -CBI-000
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Highton V2 20L Backpack - Navy - Size: ONE size pvi_03shrwflj00ydp
prodImage
£28.44
Shipping: Free
Regatta Highton V2 20L Backpack
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack with a volume of 20 liters
Padded inner pocket for laptops up to 13 inches
Stretch mesh side pocket for water bottle
Water-repellent properties
Reflective details for better visibility
Dimensions: Height 46 cm, Length 26 cm, Width 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Highton V2 20L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.52
Compare Prices
10 offers
Roxy Sugar Baby
£22.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Orbit XS
£23.47
Compare Prices
21 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Backpack Dots (AP7009)
£18.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Power VII Backpack
£18.15
Compare Prices
12 offers
Travelite Kick Off Backpack L
£25.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Buzz 28
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Compare Prices
18 offers
Tatonka Market Bag
£23.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Tiro 23 League Backpack
£23.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
Pertemba UK
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: £2.59
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: £2.99
runcharlie_kidsoutdoors
prodImage
£23.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel