Regatta Hedman II

• Men's Hydroxyapatite II
• Material: 100% polyester, 280gsm anti-pilling symmetrical fleece
• Pockets: 2 zippered pockets
• Fit: relaxed fit, adjustable drawstring waistband
Show all product details
Best Price
£16.00
Shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
£19.00
Shipping: Free

76 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG13090066
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 280 g/m²2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated cord hem
prodImage
£18.46
£35.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG13090068
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 280 g/m²2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated cord hem
prodImage
£18.46
£35.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG13090070
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 280 g/m²2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated cord hem
prodImage
£18.46
£35.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG13090071
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 280 g/m²2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated cord hem
prodImage
£18.46
£35.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG13090073
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 280 g/m²2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated cord hem
prodImage
£18.46
£35.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG13090069
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 280 g/m²2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated cord hem
prodImage
£18.46
£35.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
(2XL, Iron/Black) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket
The mens Hedman II is a heavier weight, three-season Symmetry fleece. Designed with two zipped pockets and a relaxed everyday fit, it works...
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
(L, Iron/Black) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
(XL, Iron/Black) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
(M, Iron/Black) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
(M, Navy/Navy) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
(XL, Black/Black) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
(M, Black/Black) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG8730911
Our heaviest three-season Symmetry fleece jacket (280gsm). The Hedman offers excellent warmth and comfort as an outer layer on milder days or as an insulating mid-layer on windy walks. Details include: two zipped pockets, an adjustable hem to seal out the elements, and a snug funnel neck. Featuring the Regatta embroidery on the chest.280gsm 100% anti-pill polyester Symmetry fleece2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable shockcord hemMachine Washable
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG8730913
Our heaviest three-season Symmetry fleece jacket (280gsm). The Hedman offers excellent warmth and comfort as an outer layer on milder days or as an insulating mid-layer on windy walks. Details include: two zipped pockets, an adjustable hem to seal out the elements, and a snug funnel neck. Featuring the Regatta embroidery on the chest.280gsm 100% anti-pill polyester Symmetry fleece2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable shockcord hemMachine Washable
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG8730912
Our heaviest three-season Symmetry fleece jacket (280gsm). The Hedman offers excellent warmth and comfort as an outer layer on milder days or as an insulating mid-layer on windy walks. Details include: two zipped pockets, an adjustable hem to seal out the elements, and a snug funnel neck. Featuring the Regatta embroidery on the chest.280gsm 100% anti-pill polyester Symmetry fleece2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable shockcord hemMachine Washable
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG8730909
Our heaviest three-season Symmetry fleece jacket (280gsm). The Hedman offers excellent warmth and comfort as an outer layer on milder days or as an insulating mid-layer on windy walks. Details include: two zipped pockets, an adjustable hem to seal out the elements, and a snug funnel neck. Featuring the Regatta embroidery on the chest.280gsm 100% anti-pill polyester Symmetry fleece2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable shockcord hemMachine Washable
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG8730908
Our heaviest three-season Symmetry fleece jacket (280gsm). The Hedman offers excellent warmth and comfort as an outer layer on milder days or as an insulating mid-layer on windy walks. Details include: two zipped pockets, an adjustable hem to seal out the elements, and a snug funnel neck. Featuring the Regatta embroidery on the chest.280gsm 100% anti-pill polyester Symmetry fleece2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable shockcord hemMachine Washable
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG8730910
Our heaviest three-season Symmetry fleece jacket (280gsm). The Hedman offers excellent warmth and comfort as an outer layer on milder days or as an insulating mid-layer on windy walks. Details include: two zipped pockets, an adjustable hem to seal out the elements, and a snug funnel neck. Featuring the Regatta embroidery on the chest.280gsm 100% anti-pill polyester Symmetry fleece2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable shockcord hemMachine Washable
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
(S, Black/Black) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
(2XL, Black/Black) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Black/Black) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
(L, Black/Black) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
Regatta Hedman II Heavyweight Anti-Pill 2 Zipped Lower Pockets Adjustable Hem Fleece - True Red/Delhi, X-Large B08DY6GZT1
280gsm 100% Polyester anti-pill symmetry fleece 2 zipped lower pockets Adjustable shock cord hem Item Package Weight: 0.58 kilograms
prodImage
£21.17
Shipping: Free
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket (Black/Black) - Size Medium 0acc9fef-353c-4636-a905-d4aff31d5ea6
The mens Hedman II is a heavier weight, three-season Symmetry fleece. Designed with two zipped pockets and a relaxed everyday fit, it works brilliantly as a light jacket during milder months and as a warming mid-layer once the cold sets in. 280gsm anti-pill. Symmetry fleece. Adjustable shockcord hem. 2 zipped lower pockets. Lifestyle relaxed fit - outdoor relaxed fit. 100% Polyester. Regatta Mens sizing (chest approx): XS (35-36in/89-91.5cm), S (37-38in/94-96.5cm), M (39-40in/99-101.5cm), L (41-42in/104-106.5cm), XL (43-44in/109-112cm), XXL (46-48in/117-122cm), XXXL (49-51in/124.5-129.5cm), XXXXL (52-54in/132-137cm), XXXXXL (55-57in/140-145cm).
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.30
£24.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket (Black/Black) - Size X-Large a19b9c09-1125-43f2-9695-9f14826d98e1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.30
£24.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket (Black/Black) - Size Small c9ce13b4-a428-4ff7-b405-33fb9fc18bc3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.30
£24.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket (Black/Black) - Size Large 7a2d442c-c04d-4b69-9dbb-18dfd794ebcf
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.30
£24.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket (Black/Black) - Size 3XL 20fe72ed-8dfe-47ba-9218-5f2fef092e93
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.30
£24.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket - Multicolour - Size Medium e4b886ae-c6b6-4211-91e2-cfbac65407c2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.30
£24.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Men's Hydroxyapatite II
Material: 100% polyester, 280gsm anti-pilling symmetrical fleece
Pockets: 2 zippered pockets
Fit: relaxed fit, adjustable drawstring waistband

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Hedman II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Regatta Defender IIICompare 349 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 89 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 61 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 850 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.11
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£18.11
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£18.46
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel