Regatta Hedman II

Price History
• Men's Hydroxyapatite II
• Material: 100% polyester, 280gsm anti-pilling symmetrical fleece
• Pockets: 2 zippered pockets
• Fit: relaxed fit, adjustable drawstring waistband
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Hedman II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

76 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Hedman II Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Heavyweight Top B0FLDRQMVP
Symmetry technology - Anti-pill fabric Stretch binding cuffs and hem Adjustable shockcord hem 2 lower zipped pockets Quick dry fabric
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG8264268
Our heaviest three-season Symmetry fleece jacket (280gsm). The Hedman offers superb warmth and comfort as an outer layer on milder days or as a mid-layer insulator on windy rides. Details include: two zipped pockets, a drawcord hem to seal out the elements and a tight funnel neck. With regatta embroidery on chest.280gsm 100% polyester anti-pill Symmetry fleece2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable shockcord hemMachine WashableTechnologySymmetry: comfortable, easy-care rapide fleece with anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£16.95
£33.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG8264261
Our heaviest three-season Symmetry fleece jacket (280gsm). The Hedman offers superb warmth and comfort as an outer layer on milder days or as a mid-layer insulator on windy rides. Details include: two zipped pockets, a drawcord hem to seal out the elements and a tight funnel neck. With regatta embroidery on chest.280gsm 100% polyester anti-pill Symmetry fleece2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable shockcord hemMachine WashableTechnologySymmetry: comfortable, easy-care rapide fleece with anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£16.95
£33.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG13090065
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 280 g/m²2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated cord hem
prodImage
£18.46
£35.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG13090063
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 280 g/m²2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated cord hem
prodImage
£18.46
£35.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Regatta Mens Hedman II Heavyweight Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Jacket RMA192
Regatta Mens Hedman II Heavyweight Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
(2XL, Oxford Blue/Navy) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket
The mens Hedman II is a heavier weight, three-season Symmetry fleece. Designed with two zipped pockets and a relaxed everyday fit, it works...
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Iron/Black) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket (M) (Navy/Navy) B00UXACTTM
The mens Hedman II is a heavier weight, three-season Symmetry fleece. Designed with two zipped pockets and a relaxed everyday fit, it works brilliantly as a light jacket during milder months and as a warming mid-layer once the cold sets in. 280gsm anti-pill. Symmetry fleece. Adjustable shockcord hem.
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Hedman II Heavyweight Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Jacket RMA192
Regatta Mens Hedman II Heavyweight Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket - Navy - Size Medium 6b06c229-d5b0-464f-9044-cfc14c05e039
The mens Hedman II is a heavier weight, three-season Symmetry fleece. Designed with two zipped pockets and a relaxed everyday fit, it works brilliantly as a light jacket during milder months and as a warming mid-layer once the cold sets in. 280gsm anti-pill. Symmetry fleece. Adjustable shockcord hem. 2 zipped lower pockets. Lifestyle relaxed fit - outdoor relaxed fit. 100% Polyester. Regatta Mens sizing (chest approx): XS (35-36in/89-91.5cm), S (37-38in/94-96.5cm), M (39-40in/99-101.5cm), L (41-42in/104-106.5cm), XL (43-44in/109-112cm), XXL (46-48in/117-122cm), XXXL (49-51in/124.5-129.5cm), XXXXL (52-54in/132-137cm), XXXXXL (55-57in/140-145cm).
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.30
£24.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket (Black/Black) - Size 2XL caea44c1-2319-4e16-8d35-bf404031c202
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.30
£24.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket - Black - Size: M pvi_02zhifymdgkcm3
100% Polyester. Fabric: Fleece. Design: Logo. 280gsm. Fabric Technology: Quick Dry. Adjustable Hem, Anti-Pilling, Heavyweight, Shockcord Hem. Neckline: Funnel Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Length: Regular. Fit: Relaxed Fit. Pockets: 2 Zip Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 56 in.
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Hedman II Two Tone Full Zip Fleece Jacket - Black - Size: XL pvi_03j19g53morzqk
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG8264262
Our heaviest three-season Symmetry fleece jacket (280gsm). The Hedman offers superb warmth and comfort as an outer layer on milder days or as a mid-layer insulator on windy rides. Details include: two zipped pockets, a drawcord hem to seal out the elements and a tight funnel neck. With regatta embroidery on chest.280gsm 100% polyester anti-pill Symmetry fleece2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable shockcord hemMachine WashableTechnologySymmetry: comfortable, easy-care rapide fleece with anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£16.95
£33.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG8264272
Our heaviest three-season Symmetry fleece jacket (280gsm). The Hedman offers superb warmth and comfort as an outer layer on milder days or as a mid-layer insulator on windy rides. Details include: two zipped pockets, a drawcord hem to seal out the elements and a tight funnel neck. With regatta embroidery on chest.280gsm 100% polyester anti-pill Symmetry fleece2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable shockcord hemMachine WashableTechnologySymmetry: comfortable, easy-care rapide fleece with anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£16.95
£33.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG8264270
Our heaviest three-season Symmetry fleece jacket (280gsm). The Hedman offers superb warmth and comfort as an outer layer on milder days or as a mid-layer insulator on windy rides. Details include: two zipped pockets, a drawcord hem to seal out the elements and a tight funnel neck. With regatta embroidery on chest.280gsm 100% polyester anti-pill Symmetry fleece2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable shockcord hemMachine WashableTechnologySymmetry: comfortable, easy-care rapide fleece with anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£16.95
£33.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG8264258
Our heaviest three-season Symmetry fleece jacket (280gsm). The Hedman offers superb warmth and comfort as an outer layer on milder days or as a mid-layer insulator on windy rides. Details include: two zipped pockets, a drawcord hem to seal out the elements and a tight funnel neck. With regatta embroidery on chest.280gsm 100% polyester anti-pill Symmetry fleece2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable shockcord hemMachine WashableTechnologySymmetry: comfortable, easy-care rapide fleece with anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£16.95
£33.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG8264269
Our heaviest three-season Symmetry fleece jacket (280gsm). The Hedman offers superb warmth and comfort as an outer layer on milder days or as a mid-layer insulator on windy rides. Details include: two zipped pockets, a drawcord hem to seal out the elements and a tight funnel neck. With regatta embroidery on chest.280gsm 100% polyester anti-pill Symmetry fleece2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable shockcord hemMachine WashableTechnologySymmetry: comfortable, easy-care rapide fleece with anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£16.95
£33.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG8264260
Our heaviest three-season Symmetry fleece jacket (280gsm). The Hedman offers superb warmth and comfort as an outer layer on milder days or as a mid-layer insulator on windy rides. Details include: two zipped pockets, a drawcord hem to seal out the elements and a tight funnel neck. With regatta embroidery on chest.280gsm 100% polyester anti-pill Symmetry fleece2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable shockcord hemMachine WashableTechnologySymmetry: comfortable, easy-care rapide fleece with anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£16.95
£33.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG8264271
Our heaviest three-season Symmetry fleece jacket (280gsm). The Hedman offers superb warmth and comfort as an outer layer on milder days or as a mid-layer insulator on windy rides. Details include: two zipped pockets, a drawcord hem to seal out the elements and a tight funnel neck. With regatta embroidery on chest.280gsm 100% polyester anti-pill Symmetry fleece2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable shockcord hemMachine WashableTechnologySymmetry: comfortable, easy-care rapide fleece with anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£16.95
£33.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG13090064
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 280 g/m²2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated cord hem
prodImage
£18.46
£35.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG13090062
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 280 g/m²2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated cord hem
prodImage
£18.46
£35.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG13090080
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 280 g/m²2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated cord hem
prodImage
£18.46
£35.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG13090078
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 280 g/m²2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated cord hem
prodImage
£18.46
£35.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG13090082
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 280 g/m²2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated cord hem
prodImage
£18.46
£35.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG13090083
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 280 g/m²2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated cord hem
prodImage
£18.46
£35.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG13090079
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 280 g/m²2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated cord hem
prodImage
£18.46
£35.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG13090061
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 280 g/m²2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated cord hem
prodImage
£18.46
£35.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Hedman II MAG13090081
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 280 g/m²2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated cord hem
prodImage
£18.46
£35.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Men's Hydroxyapatite II
Material: 100% polyester, 280gsm anti-pilling symmetrical fleece
Pockets: 2 zippered pockets
Fit: relaxed fit, adjustable drawstring waistband

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Hedman II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 341 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 86 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£25.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 847 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£18.46
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel