Redragon M913

• Wireless and wired connection via 2.4 GHz and USB-C
• 12 programmable side buttons for MMO gaming
• Pixart 3335 PRO sensor with 1 ms response time
• 1000 mAh battery with up to 80 hours of playtime
• 5 adjustable DPI levels up to 16,000 DPI
• Customizable RGB lighting with 16.8 million color options
• Net weight of 0.29 kg
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Redragon M913 Impact Elite Wireless Gaming Mouse 16000 DPI Wired/Wire 507611201
RedragonImpactGamingMouse
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Redragon M913 Impact Elite Wireless Gaming Mouse, 16000 DPI Wired/Wireless RGB
Redragon M913 Impact Elite Wireless Gaming Mouse, 16000 DPI Wired/Wireless RGB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£50.12
Shipping: Free
Redragon M913 Impact Elite Wireless Gaming Mouse, 16000 DPI Wired/Wireless RGB Gamer Mouse with 16 Programmable Buttons, 45 Hr Battery and Pro Optica
Redragon M913 Impact Elite Wireless Gaming Mouse, 16000 DPI Wired/Wireless RGB Gamer Mouse with 16 Programmable Buttons, 45 Hr Battery and Pro...
prodImage
£58.81
Shipping: Free
Redragon M913 Impact Elite Wireless Gaming Mouse, 16000 M913, Black 507611201
Redragon M913 Impact Elite Wireless Gaming Mouse, 16000 M913, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Redragon M913 Impact Elite Wireless Gaming Mouse, 16000 DPI Wired/Wireless RGB Gamer Mouse with 16 Programmable Buttons, 45 Hr Battery and Pro Optica
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
Redragon M913 Impact Elite Wireless Gaming Mouse, 16000 DPI Wired/Wireless RGB Gamer Mouse with 16 Programmable Buttons, 45 Hr Battery and Pro Optica
prodImage
£63.22
Shipping: Free
Redragon M913 Impact Elite Wireless Gaming Mouse, 16000 DPI Wired/Wireless RGB Gamer Mouse with 16 Programmable Buttons, 45 Hr Battery and Pro Optica
prodImage
£65.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless and wired connection via 2.4 GHz and USB-C
12 programmable side buttons for MMO gaming
Pixart 3335 PRO sensor with 1 ms response time
1000 mAh battery with up to 80 hours of playtime
5 adjustable DPI levels up to 16,000 DPI
Customizable RGB lighting with 16.8 million color options
Net weight of 0.29 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Redragon M913
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Redragon

Redragon G808
£40.62
Redragon G808Compare 1 Prices
Redragon K512
£43.33
Redragon K512Compare 2 Prices
Redragon K585
£54.99
Redragon K585Compare 17 Prices
Redragon K530
£64.04
Redragon K530Compare 13 Prices
Redragon K552
£56.74
Redragon K552Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Orbit Scroll Ring Trackball
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G502 X (910-006146)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Corded Mouse M500
£40.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Endgame Gear XM2 8k
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Break Large
£59.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Mamba Elite
£47.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer DeathAdder V2
£59.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT Lift 2 Ergo
£47.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G403 Hero Gaming Mouse
£47.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£50.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.81
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel