Realme C75 4G 8GB 256GB

Manufacturer: Realme
from £129.99to £215.872 offersManufacturer: Realme
• 6.72-inch display diagonal with Full HD resolution 2400 x 1080 px
• Processor: MediaTek Helio G92 Max, octa-core at 2 GHz
• Storage: 256 GB internal, 8 GB RAM, expandable via microSD
• Main camera with 50 MP, front camera with 8 MP, video recording in 1080p
• Battery with 5828 mAh, fast charging up to 45 W, runtime up to 13.2 hours
• Dual SIM, 4G LTE, Bluetooth 5.0, IP68 waterproof
• Dimensions: Height 16.56 cm, Width 7.62 cm, Depth 0.79 cm, Weight 196 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Realme C75 4G 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Realme C75 - 256GB - Storm Black
Meet the realme C75 in Storm Black, a smartphone built to excel and endure. Its sleek ArmorShell design isn't just for looks; it’s fortified with an IP68/IP69 rating for complete dust and water resistance, and MIL-STD-810H certification for superior durability against life's rigors.Experience breathtaking clarity with the 50MP AI dual camera system, capturing vibrant, detailed photos and professional portraits in any light. The 8MP front camera ensures your selfies are always bright and sharp. Fueling every moment is the powerful MediaTek Helio G92 Max processor, delivering a smooth, lag-free experience for gaming and multitasking.Immerse yourself in stunning visuals on the massive 6.72-inch FHD+ display with a buttery 90Hz refresh rate. And with a colossal 6000mAh battery, you get phenomenal all-day power, supported by blazing 45W SUPERVOOC Charge for quick top-ups. With 256GB of storage, the realme C75 is your ultimate, unstoppable companion.
2 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
REALME C75 8+256GB DS LIGHTNING GOLD OEM
REALMEC758+256GBDSLIGHTNINGGOLDOEM
prodImage
£215.87
£227.87
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
6.72-inch display diagonal with Full HD resolution 2400 x 1080 px
Processor: MediaTek Helio G92 Max, octa-core at 2 GHz
Storage: 256 GB internal, 8 GB RAM, expandable via microSD
Main camera with 50 MP, front camera with 8 MP, video recording in 1080p
Battery with 5828 mAh, fast charging up to 45 W, runtime up to 13.2 hours
Dual SIM, 4G LTE, Bluetooth 5.0, IP68 waterproof
Dimensions: Height 16.56 cm, Width 7.62 cm, Depth 0.79 cm, Weight 196 g

Price History

1M
Realme C75 4G 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Realme

Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GB
£325.99
Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme 14 Pro 5G 256GB
£299.00
Realme 14 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Realme 16 Pro 5G 512GB
£359.99
Realme 16 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme GT 6 12GB 256GB
£374.99
Realme GT 6 12GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Realme 14 Pro 5G 512GB
£428.00
Realme 14 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme GT 6T 8GB 256GB
£305.86
Realme GT 6T 8GB 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme 10 128GB
£182.59
Realme 10 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 512GB
£626.58
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme 11 Pro 5G 256GB
£246.05
Realme 11 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme C11
£200.00
Realme C11Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi 14C 256GB
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A12 64GB
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola Moto G15 512GB
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackview BV5300 Pro
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A5x
£158.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB
£129.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy A15 4G 128GB
£129.07
Compare Prices
16 offers
Blackview FORT 1 256GB
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.87
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel