RCF ART 932-A

• Speaker
• Speaker Type: PA Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 2,100 W
• Frequency Range: 45 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sound Pressure : 132 dB
• Beam Angle: 100 °
• Woofer: 1 x 12"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 932-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RCF - ART 932-A Digital active Speaker System 126355
PA Lautsprecher aktiv PA Lautsprecher PA We emphasize a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. Our goal: Your satisfaction is our top priority and is the focus.
prodImage
£856.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W370 mm x D363 mm x H642 mm
Weight:18.8 kg
Other
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
PA Speaker
System
Music Power:total 2,100 W
Sound Pressure :132 dB
Beam Angle:100 °
Frequency Range:45 Hz - 20 kHz
Woofer:1 x 12"
Tweeter:1 x 3"

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 932-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RCF

RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
RCF ART 715-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF SUB 708-AS MK3
£1,455.00
RCF SUB 708-AS MK3Compare 1 Prices
RCF ART 708-A MK5
£369.12
RCF ART 708-A MK5Compare 3 Prices
RCF HDL 6 A
£1,349.00
RCF HDL 6 ACompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 935-A
£931.14
RCF ART 935-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 910-A
£537.90
RCF ART 910-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 915-A
£659.28
RCF ART 915-ACompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
RCF ART 712-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF SUB 8004-AS
£2,739.00
RCF SUB 8004-ASCompare 2 Prices
RCF EVOX J8
£787.98
RCF EVOX J8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bose Panaray MA12
£875.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genelec 8040B
£880.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch RP-502S
£651.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose DesignMax DM6SE
£779.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics Concept 30 (pair)
£749.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch R-800F
£656.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Genelec 8330A SAM
£735.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wharfedale Super Denton (pair)
£999.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
KEF Q3 Meta (Pair)
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Q Acoustics 5040 (pair)
£699.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
RCF ART 932-A
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£856.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel