Razer Nommo Pro

• PC Speakers
• Channels: 2.1
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones, S/PDIF optical, USB
• Speaker Type: Floorstanding speaker, Subwoofer
• Frequency Range: 35 Hz - 20 kHz
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Power Supply: Power Supply
• Compatible with: Razer Chroma
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Razer Nommo Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Nommo Chroma Pro 2.1 Gaming Speaker System
Premium audio certified by THX, featuring premium components like 3-inch drivers coated with Dupont™ Kevlar fiber drivers and silk woven...
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Nommo Pro 2.1 channels Black RZ05-02470100-R3W1
Nommo Pro, 35 - 20000Hz, Bluetooth 4.2, Black
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones, S/PDIF optical, USB
Bluetooth:Yes
Power Supply:Power Supply
Compatible with:Razer Chroma
Speakers
Speaker Type:Floorstanding speaker, Subwoofer
Channels:2.1
System
Frequency Range:35 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M
Razer Nommo Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)
£109.99
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)Compare 10 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 X
£29.97
Razer BlackShark V2 XCompare 86 Prices
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStation
£219.59
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStationCompare 18 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£68.98
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 21 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.99
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 28 Prices
Razer Barracuda X Chroma
£79.07
Razer Barracuda X ChromaCompare 26 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 X
£45.45
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 XCompare 15 Prices
Razer Kraken V4
£129.99
Razer Kraken V4Compare 9 Prices
Razer Clio
£121.76
Razer ClioCompare 6 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier G5000
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Nommo V2 Pro
£349.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klipsch ProMedia Lumina 2.1
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier QR65
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arena 7
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Nommo Pro
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel