Razer Kraken Kitty V2

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
from £54.89to £161.7039 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Gaming headset from Razer with kitten ears and Razer Chroma RGB
• Reactive streaming lighting for personalized customization
• Razer HyperClear cardioid microphone for clear communication
• Comfortable ear cushions for hours of streaming
• Sound isolation for uninterrupted gaming immersion
• Wired use with USB Type-A connection
• Meow factor for a unique cat style
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RAZER Kraken Kitty V2 USB Gaming Headset - Gengar Pokémon Edition, Purple, Purple 10291986
Sink your claws into the competition with the Kraken Kitty V2 gaming headset. The Gengar spikes on top are super cute all on their own. But thanks to Razer Chroma RGB, you can sync them with the rest of your RGB setup. And they don't just look adorable - they sound amazing, too. The Razer TriForce 40 mm Drivers pump out clear sound, so you can savour every note.Good to know- The integrated beamforming microphones tune out distracting noises and focuses on your voice- The headband and earcups are soft and cushy, so you can game for hours and hours- They only weigh 325 g, so you won't get a sore neck after you're done
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
New Razer x Pokemon Gengar Kraken Kitty V2 Headset Wired Headphones
New Razer x Pokemon Gengar Kraken Kitty V2 Headset Wired Headphones, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 - Wired RGB Headset with Kitty Ears (Stream Reactive Light Kraken Kitty V2 Black
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 - Wired RGB Headset with Kitty Ears (Stream Reactive Light, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£152.08
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 Pokemon Gengar Ed. USB Gaming Headset RZ04-04730300-R3M1
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 Pokemon Gengar Ed. USB Gaming Headset, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 - Wired RGB Headset with Kitty Ears (Stream Reactive Light Kraken Kitty V2 Quartz
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 - Wired RGB Headset with Kitty Ears (Stream Reactive Light, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£155.70
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 - Wired RGB Headset with Kitty Ears for gaming and streami Kraken Kitty V2 - White
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 - Wired RGB Headset with Kitty Ears for gaming and streami, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£157.26
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 - Pokemon Gengar Ed. Headset Wired Head-band Gam RZ04-04730300-R3M1
THE MEOW FACTORCreate your cutest stream persona in killer kitty style with the new Razer Kraken Kitty V2. Stand out and turns heads with unique Kitty ears powered by Razer Chroma™ RGB. as you put on a show with stream reactive lighting and a crystal‑clear mic.KITTY EARSTo Express Your StyleTopped with a pair of unique Kitty ears. stand out on stream with a headset that’s styled to match your personalitySTREAM REACTIVE LIGHTINGPowered by Razer Chroma™ RGBDisplay your colorful personality and engage your viewers with earcup lighting that responds to emotes. alerts. and more—customizable from over 16.8 million colors and countless effects.SOUNDS AS GOOD AS IT LOOKSHYBRID FABRIC AND LEATHERETTE CUSHIONSFor All-Day Comfort and Noise IsolationDon’t just look good—feel good. The headset’s snug. comfy earcups allow you to stream for hours without feeling fatigued. while their great noise isolation lets you game with uninterrupted immersion.WE’VE GOT YOU COVEREDGet up to 2 years of warranty and access reliable tech support. Purchase directly from RazerStore and get 14 days risk‑free returns.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£157.44
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 Pokemon Gengar Ed. Gaming Headset RZ04-04730300-R3M1
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 Pokemon Gengar Ed. Gaming Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£158.65
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 Headset Gengar Edition, 40mm TriForce Drivers, HyperClear RZ04-04730300-R3M1
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 Headset Gengar Edition, 40mm TriForce Drivers, HyperClear, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£161.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming headset from Razer with kitten ears and Razer Chroma RGB
Reactive streaming lighting for personalized customization
Razer HyperClear cardioid microphone for clear communication
Comfortable ear cushions for hours of streaming
Sound isolation for uninterrupted gaming immersion
Wired use with USB Type-A connection
Meow factor for a unique cat style

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Leviathan V2
£204.44
Razer Leviathan V2Compare 2 Prices
Razer Barracuda X Chroma
£97.62
Razer Barracuda X ChromaCompare 19 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro
£89.99
Razer BlackShark V2 ProCompare 23 Prices
Razer Barracuda Pro
£159.98
Razer Barracuda ProCompare 7 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£72.82
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 24 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)
£99.98
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)Compare 19 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 21 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed
£88.49
Razer BlackShark V2 HyperspeedCompare 14 Prices
Razer Kraken V4 X
£64.99
Razer Kraken V4 XCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epos H3Pro Hybrid
£54.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G321 Lightspeed
£54.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Acer Predator Galea 365 (GP.HDS11.01L)
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX Cloud Alpha
£54.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sony INZONE H3
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G432
£49.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Poly EncorePro HW710
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G535 Lightspeed
£54.61
Compare Prices
18 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 310 (767G1AA)
£55.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
realtime_distribution
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel