Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Mirror 55 mm

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Mirror 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 112/17 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Pilot Normal 8053672000504
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their metal pilot frame. The gold color and the blue lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£110.00
£115.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban - RB3025-55
Made in: Italy Gender: Unisex Frame: metal Bridge, mm: 14 Temples, mm: 135 Lenses diameter, mm: 55 protection: UV3 Logo: yes Original case:...
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Aviator Sunglasses, Silver (Silver), 55 mm UK RB-3025-W3275-55-14-135#HH
Silver mirror lenses
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Mirror 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 135 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 123 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£46.59
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 170 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 95 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 37 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£83.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maui Jim Hookipa
£110.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Persol PO9649S
£110.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£103.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Ray Ban RB3721
£110.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Feedback
£110.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB3569
£110.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3597
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3659M
£110.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4223
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3697
£110.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Simply Sunglasses
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel