Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 55 mm

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £79.99to £155.0014 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray-Ban ORB3025/W3234 Aviator Large Metal Gold Green G-15 Sunglasses Boxed RB3025W3234
Ray-Ban ORB3025/W3234 Aviator Large Metal Gold Green G-15 Sunglasses Boxed, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR W3234 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold G15 Pilot Normal 805289004783
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The gold color and green G15 lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 919031 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Grey G15 Pilot Normal 8056597139625
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The gray color and green G15 lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Men's Rayban Aviator Classic Sunglasses, Gold Frame With Green G-15 Lenses, 55 UK 59734
Green G-15 Lenses
prodImage
£102.47
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 Gold Brown 001/33 55mm 3025-001-33-55-14-135
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 Gold Brown 001/33 55mm were originally designed in 1936 for US military pilots and have since become one of the most...
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men's 00rb3025 Sunglasses, Gold Frame With Brown B-15 Lenses, 55 mm UK DO-E3PR-YMG2
Brown B-15 Lenses
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Aviator Classic RB 3025 - Aviator
Experience timeless cool with the Ray-Ban Classic Aviator RB 3025 sunglasses in gold. These iconic aviator-shaped frames are crafted from stylish gold-coloured metal, providing a sleek and comfortable fit. Fitted with blue lenses, they offer 100% UV protection for clear vision. These sunglasses combine legendary aesthetics with robust craftsmanship for an effortlessly refined look. They include a case and cleaning cloth as standard. Please note: Ray-Ban authentic/branded lenses are only available in store. Includes Ray‑Ban case and cleaning cloth. Available with Vision Express prescription lenses.
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 001/33 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Pilot Normal 805289178316
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their metal pilot frame. The gold color and the lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 001/58 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Green G15 Pilot Polarized 805289114550
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their metal pilot frame. The gold color and green G15 lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Sonnenbrille (RB 3025JM Aviator Full Colour), Unisex Adult's, RB3025, Or (Gold), 55 6W-CPR3-OTQ2
Lens Colour: Grey Frame color: Silver Available in silver, red or blue. 2 colour: Grey Lens: 58 mm
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Aviator Sunglasses, Gold (001/58 001/58), 55 mm UK
Polarized Green G-15 Lenses
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men's Rayban Aviator Classic Sunglasses, Gold Frame With Green G-15 Lenses, 55 UK
Green G-15 Lenses
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Aviator Sunglasses, Red, 55 mm UK 8C-21PY-RCO5
100% UV protection: Ray-Ban sunglass lenses are coated with 100% uv protection to protect your eyes from all harmful UV rays RB3025 aviator classic sunglasses: These unisex Ray-Ban sunglasses feature Ray-Ban iconic metal aviator frame With classic green lenses and are prescription ready Case & cleaning cloth included: Each pair of Ray-Ban sunglasses come with a Cleaning cloth and case to clean and protect your sunglasses from scratches and damage Visit the Ray-Ban brand shop: Click on Ray-Ban above the product title to shop the entire Ray-Ban sunglass and optical assortment polarization type: Non Polarized
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Aviator Sunglasses, Grey, 55 mm UK DZ-13HR-7P2D
100% UV protection: Ray-Ban sunglass lenses are coated with 100% uv protection to protect your eyes from all harmful UV rays RB3025 aviator classic sunglasses: These unisex Ray-Ban sunglasses feature Ray-Ban iconic metal aviator frame With classic green lenses and are prescription ready Case & cleaning cloth included: Each pair of Ray-Ban sunglasses come with a Cleaning cloth and case to clean and protect your sunglasses from scratches and damage Visit the Ray-Ban brand shop: Click on Ray-Ban above the product title to shop the entire Ray-Ban sunglass and optical assortment
prodImage
£142.00
£145.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 189 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 145 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 69 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 192 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 46 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 55 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 152 Prices
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£109.99
Ray Ban RBR0101SCompare 29 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£79.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Hugo Boss 0132/S
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3648
£74.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Carrera 1016/S
£80.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£79.31
Compare Prices
62 offers
Ray Ban RB4387
£82.89
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RB3449
£79.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Oakley Holbrook XS (OJ9007)
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB4187
£74.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Ray Ban RB3204
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
thebluesystonesboutique
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: £5.99
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£102.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel