Ray Ban RB2298

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £108.00to £173.0013 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Glass
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 36 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB2298
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RB2298 HAWKEYE 954/33 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Squared Normal 8056597626767
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2298 Hawkeye, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The brown color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2298 HAWKEYE 954/33 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Havana Brown Squared Normal 8056597626750
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban RB2298 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Ray-Ban RB2298 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB2298F Asian Fit HAWKEYE 13553F Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB2298 Hawkeye 13553F Unisex New Sunglasses OPC-PTJP2TG-NEW
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB2298 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours) 0RB22985213553F
Ray-Ban RB2298 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Hawkeye RB 2298 - Rectangle Square Grey
Ray-Ban Hawkeye RB 2298 (13553F) Sunglasses. Inspired by the past and looking straight to the future. Hawkeye makes no compromises when it comes to style, quality and comfort. The model's 5 retro colourways bring together '60s vibes and modern style for a legendary and totally timeless look. This style's most distinctive features are its key-hole bridge and easy-to-wear acetate frame.
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RB2298 HAWKEYE 13553F Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Blue Squared Normal Shaded 8056597626729
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2298 Hawkeye, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2298 HAWKEYE 13553F Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Grey Blue Squared Normal Shaded 8056597626712
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2298 HAWKEYE 1294M3 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Polarized Shaded 8056597626705
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2298 Hawkeye, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£145.00
£150.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2298 HAWKEYE 1292M2 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Gold Brown Squared Polarized Shaded 8056597626682
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2298 Hawkeye, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gold color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£145.00
£150.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2298 HAWKEYE 1292M2 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Gold Brown Squared Polarized Shaded 8056597626675
prodImage
£145.00
£150.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2298 HAWKEYE 1294M3 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared Polarized Shaded 8056597626699
prodImage
£145.00
£150.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Glass
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
36 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB2298
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 22 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 183 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 144 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 69 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 187 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 56 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 153 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£101.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3716
£108.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ray Ban RB3549
£108.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Emporio Armani EA 4047
£108.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB3636
£108.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
£104.00
Compare Prices
77 offers
Ray Ban RB3809
£108.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB4399
£108.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Parlay (OO4143)
£99.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB3119M
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB2185
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: £5.99
opticworld*
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel