Rainbow High Littles - Amethyst

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £9.99to £18.187 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Doll height: approx. 15 cm
• Material: plastic, textile
• Accessories: outfit, shoes, handbag, mini pet
• Articulation: 5 joints
• Recommended age: from 4 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Littles - Amethyst
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Littles - Amethyst Willow - Small, Posable Fashion Doll – Purple 14 cm Tall Doll with Purse and Magical Pet Dog - Suitable for for Kids and Collectors B0CRZG54GX
LITTLE SISTER: Finally, you can create stories with your favourite dolls’ little sisters; meet Violet Willow’s little sister – Amethyst. Amethyst is a natural performer, just like her big sister. And she loves to make videos together PURPLE FASHIONS: Amethyst Willow has her own unique style. She is dressed in purple soft shorts paired with a moulded white t-shirt. And she comes with matching purple sparkly wellies and a cross bag ADORABLE FEATURES: She has an adorable younger face sculpt and beautiful wavy purple pigtails MAGICAL PET: She comes with a super cute magical purple pet dog, a poodle with a horn SMALL DOLL THAT’S POSEABLE: She is the perfect height for her age, 14 cm. And because she is articulated at the head, shoulders and legs, she is so easy to pose WHAT'S INCLUDED: 14cm small doll, removable outfit & shoes, purse and magical pet with horn COLLECT THEM ALL: Magenta, Daisy, Sapphire, Amethyst, Bailey, Opal WATCH ON YOUTUBE and NETFLIX: Watch the latest episodes of the Animated Series featuring the Littles on YouTube or catch up from the beginning on Netflix - just search for Rainbow High, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MGA Entertainment Rainbow High Littles Dolls Amethyst Willow for Boys and Girls Toy From MGA 531234-EUC
Rainbow High Littles Dolls Amethyst Willow for Boys and Girls Toy From MGA, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Posable Amethyst Willow Doll: 14 cm Fashionista with Magical Pet Accessories
Posable Amethyst Willow Doll: 14 cm Fashionista with Magical Pet Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rainbow High - Amethyst Willow 14 cm Doll with Sparkly Outfits & Pet Poodle
Rainbow High - Amethyst Willow 14 cm Doll with Sparkly Outfits & Pet Poodle, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Littles - Amethyst Willow - Small, Posable Fashion Doll – Purple 14 ‎531234-EUC
Rainbow High Littles - Amethyst Willow - Small, Posable Fashion Doll – Purple 14, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£17.41
Shipping: Free
14 cm Rainbow High Littles Amethyst Willow Doll - Stylish & Posable With Pet
14 cm Rainbow High Littles Amethyst Willow Doll - Stylish & Posable With Pet, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Littles - Amethyst Willow - Small, Posable Fashion Doll – Purple 14 531234
Rainbow High Littles - Amethyst Willow - Small, Posable Fashion Doll – Purple 14, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£18.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Doll height: approx. 15 cm
Material: plastic, textile
Accessories: outfit, shoes, handbag, mini pet
Articulation: 5 joints
Recommended age: from 4 years
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Littles - Amethyst
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
reliable-local-stores
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
cry-635114
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
asventures-shop
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel