Rainbow High Junior High Special Edition - Avery Styles

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £24.55to £36.363 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Avery Styles Fashion Doll
• Outfit: black skirt with rainbow detailing and top
• Accessories: soft backpack, necklace, comb
• Collectible Rainbow Junior High Fashion Dolls
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Junior High Special Edition - Avery Styles
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Special Edition - AVERY STYLES - 9''/22.86cm Rainbow Shimmer Hair Posable Fashion Doll with Accessories and Open/Close Soft Backpack - Great Toy Gift for Kids Ages 4-12 B0B94NHL7H
RAINBOW HIGH INSPIRES CREATIVITY: Go back in time and meet your favourite students before they became friends and followed their creative dreams to Rainbow High. Each playset includes a doll outfit, doll, and a soft vinyl backpack for school essentials GORGEOUS FEATURES: Avery Styles is dressed in a matching black with rainbow trim skirt and top. She has a gorgeous younger face sculpt, detailed fashion features, long straight purple + rainbow shimmer hair, long eye lashes, and glass eyes JR HIGH FASHION: Avery always has a unique style for school. She comes wearing a top with a matching skirt, high heels and a backpack SCHOOL ESSENTIALS: Her soft fabric satin backpack opens and closes and is the perfect accessory to match her stunning outfit and to carry around anything she needs for school PLAY YOUNGER & OLDER AVERY SEPARATE OR TOGETHER: She's 9" tall and fully articulated and posable for so many fun poses. You can pretend she’s the younger version of Avery. Or you can play her with her older 11” version as her younger sister PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing doll, wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let hair dry completely. Then, her hair is ready to brush. WHAT'S INCLUDED: Fashion doll, a complete doll outfit, a pair of doll shoes, and doll accessories including soft fabric backpack that opens and closes, necklace, and doll comb COLLECT THEM ALL: Collect and play with all these fun and beautiful Rainbow Junior High fashion dolls WATCH ON YOUTUBE & NETFLIX: Watch the Animated Series on YouTube & Netflix! Just search for "Rainbow High Dolls.", Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
MGA Entertainment Rainbow Junior High Special Edition Avery Styles Doll and Accessories 590798EUC
Rainbow Junior High Special Edition Avery Styles Doll and Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Special Edition - AVERY STYLES - 9''/22.86cm Rainbow Shimmer Hair P 590798
Rainbow High Special Edition - AVERY STYLES - 9''/22.86cm Rainbow Shimmer Hair P, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£36.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Avery Styles Fashion Doll
Outfit: black skirt with rainbow detailing and top
Accessories: soft backpack, necklace, comb
Collectible Rainbow Junior High Fashion Dolls

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Junior High Special Edition - Avery Styles
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
oneurbanfox
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£36.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel