Bayer Design First Words Baby (93825AA)

Price History
• Doll
• With 24 functions and sleeping eyes
• Makes various baby sounds
• Includes shoes, hat, pacifier, bottle, and batteries
• Dimensions: H38 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bayer Design First Words Baby (93825AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bayer Design 15inch First Words Baby Doll (Pink) 4003336938258
Baby doll 15 inch with soft body to cuddle and hug Press her tummy and the baby doll will laugh, cry or giggle (totally 24 baby sounds) Put her to sleep and she will close her eyes She wears a cosy romper with matching cap Doll with bottle and dummy for first role plays, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 15inch First Words Baby Doll (Pink) 648261
Baby doll 15 inch with soft body to cuddle and hug Press her tummy and the baby doll will laugh, cry or giggle (totally 24 baby sounds) Put her to sleep and she will close her eyes She wears a cosy romper with matching cap Doll with bottle and dummy for first role plays, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 15inch First Words Baby Doll (Pink) 648261
Baby doll 15 inch with soft body to cuddle and hug Press her tummy and the baby doll will laugh, cry or giggle (totally 24 baby sounds) Put her to sleep and she will close her eyes She wears a cosy romper with matching cap Doll with bottle and dummy for first role plays, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£25.01
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 15inch First Words Baby Doll (Pink) 4003336938258
Baby doll 15 inch with soft body to cuddle and hug Press her tummy and the baby doll will laugh, cry or giggle (totally 24 baby sounds) Put her to sleep and she will close her eyes She wears a cosy romper with matching cap Doll with bottle and dummy for first role plays, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£25.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With 24 functions and sleeping eyes
Makes various baby sounds
Includes shoes, hat, pacifier, bottle, and batteries
Dimensions
Dimensions:H38 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Bayer Design First Words Baby (93825AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

359 Reviews

Latest
Granddaughter's Baby
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/01/2023
|
For the price, good value. Most importantly, our Granddaughter adores her. Her favorite Aunt will soon be having a baby. To avoid any jealousy, we purchased the baby doll along with a set with a stroller, high chair, bouncer,...View More crib and feeding set along with extra clothes and diapers. She's now excited that she has her own baby to care for when her Aunt visits. Most importantly, appears it has taught her to be much more gentle and cautious for when Auntie's baby arrives.View Less
Good buy for the money
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/01/2023
|
Really cute doll. I was impressed with the quality and looks.
Safe for use by little kids
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/10/2022
|
Not specific as to whether or not batteries are included!
Safe for use by little kids
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/10/2022
|
Not specific as to whether or not batteries are included!
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/09/2022
|
Top
With reviews from

Bayer Design First Words Baby (93825AA) Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 359 reviews
5
262
4
39
3
19
2
15
1
24

More from Bayer Design

Similar Priced Products

Rainbow High Krystal B doll
£24.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Monster High Nefera
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Bendable Doll for Children (51897)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HABA Cuddle doll Roya (303730)
£20.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine - Clementine
£26.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bayer Design First Words Baby (93825AA)
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£25.01
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£25.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel