Rainbow High Air Brush & Create - Purple Eyes

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £24.99to £57.328 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Fashion doll with long white hair and white outfit
• Includes airbrush and four washable markers in rainbow colors
• Colors can be easily removed for new designs
• Sticker stencil for easy application of shapes
• Requires 3 Micro batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Air Brush & Create - Purple Eyes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Air Brush & Create - 1 DIY Fashion Doll with Airbrush Market Kit, Washable Rainbow Markers, Long Hair, Purple Eyes, Creative Play for Children 4 to 12+ B0DLZB7GRJ
DESIGN YOUR DOLLS: Rainbow High’s mission is to spark colourful creative confidence. Now, you can bring your own vision to life with Airbrush & Create DIY fashion doll. Designing your custom Rainbow High doll has never been easier AIR BRUSH KIT: The kit comes with 1 air brush, washable rainbow markers, and 1 fully dressed fashion doll DIY FASHION DOLL: Your Air Brush & Create fashion doll is a blank canvas. She comes dressed in all white and has white hair WASHABLE RAINBOW MARKERS: Four washable markers in red, yellow, and blue, and purple DESIGN IT: Simply insert a rainbow washable marker, spray, and watch the magic unfold. Colour the hair, outfits, and even the shoes. Want more precision? Use the marker directly on the outfit for detailed designs RINSE & REPEAT: The washable markers make it so easy for you to wash the hair and clothes. Design it over and over again CREATIVE PLAY: Once you’re finished creating, the doll is ready for endless play COLLECT THEM ALL: Three dolls with distinct fashions, hairstyles, and eye colour (green, grey, and purple). When it comes to creativity, the possibilities are endless, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Air Brush & Create Purple Eyes 543350
Rainbow High Air Brush & Create Purple Eyes, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
MGA Entertainment New Rainbow High Fashion toy Doll Air Brush & Create, for girls and boys
New Rainbow High Fashion toy Doll Air Brush & Create, for girls and boys, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rainbow High Air Brush and Create Fashion Doll Collectible Figures for Kids 543350-EUC
Rainbow High Air Brush and Create Fashion Doll Collectible Figures for Kids, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
MGA Entertainment New Rainbow High Fashion toy Doll Air Brush & Create, for girls and boys
New Rainbow High Fashion toy Doll Air Brush & Create, for girls and boys, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Air Brush & Create PURPLE EYES 543350
Rainbow High Air Brush & Create PURPLE EYES, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£33.47
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Air Brush & Create Fashion Dolls - Creative Doll Toy 543350-EUC
Rainbow High Air Brush & Create Fashion Dolls - Creative Doll Toy, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£33.94
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Air Brush & Create - 1 DIY Fashion Doll with Airbrush Market Kit, W ‎543350-EUC
Rainbow High Air Brush & Create - 1 DIY Fashion Doll with Airbrush Market Kit, W, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£57.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fashion doll with long white hair and white outfit
Includes airbrush and four washable markers in rainbow colors
Colors can be easily removed for new designs
Sticker stencil for easy application of shapes
Requires 3 Micro batteries
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Air Brush & Create - Purple Eyes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

HaPe family car
£22.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bayer Design First Words Baby (93825AA)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Bendable Doll Indian Camp
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Monster High Nefera
£21.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
dustydiscsltd
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
bargainmaxonlineltd
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel