Rainbow High Air Brush & Create - Green Eyes

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £12.30to £45.356 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Character with white outfit and long white hair
• Includes airbrush tool for custom color designs
• Four washable markers in rainbow colors
• Sticker stencil for easy shape application
• Requires 3 AAA batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Air Brush & Create - Green Eyes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Air Brush & Create - 1 DIY Fashion Doll with Airbrush Market Kit, Washable Rainbow Markers, Long Hair, Green Eyes, Creative Play for Children 4 to 12+ B0DLYYNL3D
DESIGN YOUR DOLLS: Rainbow High’s mission is to spark colourful creative confidence. Now, you can bring your own vision to life with Airbrush & Create DIY fashion doll. Designing your custom Rainbow High doll has never been easier AIR BRUSH KIT: The kit comes with 1 air brush, washable rainbow markers, and 1 fully dressed fashion doll DIY FASHION DOLL: Your Air Brush & Create fashion doll is a blank canvas. She comes dressed in all white and has white hair WASHABLE RAINBOW MARKERS: Four washable markers in red, yellow, and blue, and purple DESIGN IT: Simply insert a rainbow washable marker, spray, and watch the magic unfold. Colour the hair, outfits, and even the shoes. Want more precision? Use the marker directly on the outfit for detailed designs RINSE & REPEAT: The washable markers make it so easy for you to wash the hair and clothes. Design it over and over again CREATIVE PLAY: Once you’re finished creating, the doll is ready for endless play COLLECT THEM ALL: Three dolls with distinct fashions, hairstyles, and eye colour (green, grey, and purple). When it comes to creativity, the possibilities are endless, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£12.30
£16.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rainbow High Air Brush & Create - 1 DIY Fashion Doll with Airbrush Market Kit, JDP-515878
Rainbow High Air Brush & Create - 1 DIY Fashion Doll with Airbrush Market Kit,, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Air Brush & Create - 1 DIY Fashion Doll with Airbrush Market Kit, RHR-460092
Rainbow High Air Brush & Create - 1 DIY Fashion Doll with Airbrush Market Kit,, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£18.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rainbow High Airbrush Doll with Long Hair & Creative Markers - DIY Fun for Kids
Rainbow High Airbrush Doll with Long Hair & Creative Markers - DIY Fun for Kids, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Air Brush & Create Fashion - Green Eyes Mga Genuine
Rainbow High Air Brush & Create Fashion - Green Eyes Mga Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Air Brush & Create Fashion Dolls -Green Eyes 543343-EUC
Rainbow High Air Brush & Create Fashion Dolls -Green Eyes, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£45.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Character with white outfit and long white hair
Includes airbrush tool for custom color designs
Four washable markers in rainbow colors
Sticker stencil for easy shape application
Requires 3 AAA batteries
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Air Brush & Create - Green Eyes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£12.30
Shipping: £4.49
sales_sweet
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£18.02
Shipping: Free
british-qg
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel