RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817MCL-C31

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817MCL-C31
from £85.59to £93.492 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Storage enclosure for two M.2 NVMe SSDs
• Cloning function for secure data copying
• Connectivity: Type-C and Type-A
• Interface: USB 3.2 Gen 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817MCL-C31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IcyBox Enclosure for Two NVMe SSDs with Cloning Function and USB Type-C® or Type IB-2817MCL-C31
IcyBox Enclosure for Two NVMe SSDs with Cloning Function and USB Type-C® or Type, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£85.59
Shipping: Free
IcyBox Enclosure for Two NVMe SSDs with Cloning Function and USB Type-C® or Type-A
This computer drive or storage has wide range of features Products Model Number IB-2817MCL-C31 A quality product from icy box
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage enclosure for two M.2 NVMe SSDs
Cloning function for secure data copying
Connectivity: Type-C and Type-A
Interface: USB 3.2 Gen 2

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817MCL-C31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3
£81.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31
£37.30
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
£74.62
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3
£98.40
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£16.08
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
£27.20
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£54.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5
£10.50
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-B
£45.53
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-BCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32
£45.24
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Mini LockBox
£88.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HSB3SATSASBA
£80.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
LC-POWER LC-35U3-RAID-2
£86.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Stardom U7-2-B2
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB840M2P-B
£76.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Stardom U7-4-U3
£73.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817MCL-C31
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£85.59
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel