Ragwear Pavla

Price History
• Coat
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ragwear Pavla
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's down jacket Ragwear Pavla MAG11691241
The vegan winter coat PAVLA from ragwear keeps you warm when it's cold. The thick fleece and quilted design provide excellent comfort, while the feminine cut creates an elegant silhouette. The high neck, lined with soft teddy fabric, and the hood with drawstring offer extra protection against the wind and cold. An angled button placket protects the zip from drafts and adds a stylish touch. And when it's chilly, you can slide your hands into the deep, zipped side pockets.• Very warm quilted vegan coat for winter• Waterproof material made from 100% polyester• Straight cut with flared hem for a feminine silhouette• Zipped side pockets• High neck lined with cozy teddy fabric and hood with drawstring• Sleeves with ribbed knit cuffs• Zip closure with asymmetrical placket
prodImage
£62.20
£79.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Ragwear Pavla MAG11691242
The vegan winter coat PAVLA from ragwear keeps you warm when it's cold. The thick fleece and quilted design provide excellent comfort, while the feminine cut creates an elegant silhouette. The high neck, lined with soft teddy fabric, and the hood with drawstring offer extra protection against the wind and cold. An angled button placket protects the zip from drafts and adds a stylish touch. And when it's chilly, you can slide your hands into the deep, zipped side pockets.• Very warm quilted vegan coat for winter• Waterproof material made from 100% polyester• Straight cut with flared hem for a feminine silhouette• Zipped side pockets• High neck lined with cozy teddy fabric and hood with drawstring• Sleeves with ribbed knit cuffs• Zip closure with asymmetrical placket
prodImage
£71.36
£88.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ragwear Pavla Winter Jacket dark grey 575927L
Fashion exclusively at EMPRagwear Pavla Winter Jacket available in sizes M, L.Details:Colour: dark greyPattern: plainMain material: 100% polyesterLining: 100% polyesterSleeve length: long sleeves
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Ragwear Pavla Winter Jacket dark grey 575927M
Fashion exclusively at EMPRagwear Pavla Winter Jacket available in sizes M, L.Details:Colour: dark greyPattern: plainMain material: 100% polyesterLining: 100% polyesterSleeve length: long sleeves
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Ragwear Waterproof Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Long, with Hood, Pavla Intl, XS-6XL, XXL 4064601547032
Look: stylish winter parka with lined hood and drawstring cords from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, 100% vegan MATERIAL: Very high wearing comfort thanks to supple waterproof (water column: 11,000 mm) and breathable (3,000 g/m²/24h) outer material and soft cuddly teddy fleece inner lining in the hood FIT: Long outdoor jacket with a perfect length up to approx. up to approximately mid-thigh, slightly longer at the back than the front, super fit thanks to slightly tailored cut Details: Women's parka with practical thick drawstring cords on the hood, with asymmetrical press-stud placket down the front, concealed front zip and side zip pockets Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Pavla in the premium version. Fashionable, warm lined women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and with many details - a real favourite piece for the cold season (autumn and winter)!
prodImage
£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Waterproof Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Long, with Hood, Pavla Intl, XS-6XL, Black22, M 4064601561083
Look: stylish winter parka with lined hood and drawstring cords from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, 100% vegan MATERIAL: Very high wearing comfort thanks to supple waterproof (water column: 11,000 mm) and breathable (3,000 g/m²/24h) outer material and soft cuddly teddy fleece inner lining in the hood FIT: Long outdoor jacket with a perfect length up to approx. To mid-thigh, slightly longer at the back than the front, super fit thanks to slightly tailored cut Details: Women's parka with practical thick drawstring cords on the hood, with asymmetrical press stud placket, concealed front zip and side zip pockets Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Pavla in the premium version. Fashionable, warm lined women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and with many details - a real favourite piece for the cold season (autumn and winter)!
prodImage
£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Women's down jacket Ragwear Pavla MAG11691243
The vegan winter coat PAVLA from ragwear keeps you warm when it's cold. The thick fleece and quilted design provide excellent comfort, while the feminine cut creates an elegant silhouette. The high neck, lined with soft teddy fabric, and the hood with drawstring offer extra protection against the wind and cold. An angled button placket protects the zip from drafts and adds a stylish touch. And when it's chilly, you can slide your hands into the deep, zipped side pockets.• Very warm quilted vegan coat for winter• Waterproof material made from 100% polyester• Straight cut with flared hem for a feminine silhouette• Zipped side pockets• High neck lined with cozy teddy fabric and hood with drawstring• Sleeves with ribbed knit cuffs• Zip closure with asymmetrical placket
prodImage
£71.36
£88.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ragwear Pavla Intl Women's Waterproof Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Long, with Hood, XS-6XL, Navy22, M 4064601552678
Look: stylish winter parka with lined hood and drawstring cords from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, 100% vegan MATERIAL: Very high wearing comfort thanks to supple waterproof (water column: 11,000 mm) and breathable (3,000 g/m²/24h) outer material and soft cuddly teddy fleece inner lining in the hood FIT: Long outdoor jacket with a perfect length up to approx. up to approximately mid-thigh, slightly longer at the back than the front, super fit thanks to slightly tailored cut Details: Women's parka with practical thick drawstring cords on the hood, with asymmetrical press-stud placket down the front, concealed front zip and side zip pockets Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Pavla in the premium version. Fashionable, warm lined women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and with many details - a real favourite piece for the cold season (autumn and winter)!
prodImage
£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Pavla Intl Women's Waterproof Winter Coat Warm Quilted Coat Long with Hood XS-6XL, Cinnamon22, M 4064601559004
Look: stylish winter parka with lined hood and drawstring cords from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, 100% vegan MATERIAL: Very high wearing comfort thanks to supple waterproof (water column: 11,000 mm) and breathable (3,000 g/m²/24h) outer material and soft cuddly teddy fleece inner lining in the hood FIT: Long outdoor jacket with a perfect length up to approx. to the middle of the thighs, slightly longer at the back than the front, super fit thanks to the slightly tailored cut Details: Women's parka with practical thick drawstring cords on the hood, with asymmetrical press-stud placket, concealed front zip and side zip pockets Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Pavla in the premium version. Fashionable, warm lined women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and with many details - a real favourite piece for the cold season (autumn and winter)!
prodImage
£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Waterproof Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Long, with Hood, Pavla Intl, XS-6XL, XL 4252018522432
LOOK: Stylish winter parka with lined hood and drawstrings from the trendy street-wear brand Ragwear, 100% vegan Material: Very comfortable to wear thanks to soft, waterproof outer material (water column: 11,000 mm) and breathable (3000 g/m²/24 hours) with a soft, fluffy fleece inner lining on the hood FIT: Long outdoor jacket with perfect length up to about mid-thigh, slightly longer at the back than at the front, super fit thanks to a slightly tailored cut DETAILS: Women's parka with practical thick drawstrings on the hood, front zip concealed by a row of asymmetrical snaps and side zip pockets Exclusive to YOUMODO: Ragwear Pavla in its premium version. Elegant and warm women's winter coat with hood, beautifully stitched and many details - a real must-have for the cold season (autumn and winter)!'
prodImage
£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Waterproof Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Long, with Hood, Pavla Intl, XS-6XL, Black22, S 4064601561328
Look: stylish winter parka with lined hood and drawstring cords from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, 100% vegan MATERIAL: Very high wearing comfort thanks to supple waterproof (water column: 11,000 mm) and breathable (3,000 g/m²/24h) outer material and soft cuddly teddy fleece inner lining in the hood FIT: Long outdoor jacket with a perfect length up to approx. up to approximately mid-thigh, slightly longer at the back than the front, super fit thanks to slightly tailored cut Details: Women's parka with practical thick drawstring cords on the hood, with asymmetrical press-stud placket down the front, concealed front zip and side zip pockets Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Pavla in the premium version. Fashionable, warm lined women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and with many details - a real favourite piece for the cold season (autumn and winter)!
prodImage
£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Waterproof Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Long, with Hood, Pavla Intl, XS-6XL, Grey22, M 4064601561076
Look: stylish winter parka with lined hood and drawstring cords from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, 100% vegan MATERIAL: Very high wearing comfort thanks to supple waterproof (water column: 11,000 mm) and breathable (3,000 g/m²/24h) outer material and soft cuddly teddy fleece inner lining in the hood FIT: Long outdoor jacket with a perfect length up to approx. Mid-thigh, slightly longer at the back than the front, super fit thanks to slightly tailored cut Details: Women's parka with practical thick drawstring cords on the hood, with asymmetrical press-stud placket down the front, concealed front zip and side zip pockets Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Pavla in the premium version. Fashionable, warm lined women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and with many details - a real favourite piece for the cold season (autumn and winter)!
prodImage
£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Waterproof Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Long, with Hood, Pavla Intl, XS-6XL, XL 4064601555297
LOOK: Stylish winter parka with lined hood and drawstrings from the trendy streetwear brand Ragwear, 100% vegan Material: Very comfortable to wear thanks to the soft, waterproof (water column: 11,000 mm) and breathable (3000 g/m²/24 h) outer material and the soft fleece inner lining in the hood FIT: Long outer jacket with a perfect length reaching approximately to the middle of the thighs, slightly longer at the back than at the front, super fit thanks to the slightly tailored cut DETAILS Women's parka with practical thick drawstrings on the hood, with asymmetrical snap button placket, concealed front zip and side zip pockets Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Pavla in the premium version. Stylish and warm women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and rich in detail - a real must-have for the cold seasons (autumn and winter)!
prodImage
£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Waterproof Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Long, with Hood, Pavla Intl, XS-6XL, XL 4252018509396
Look: stylish winter parka with lined hood and drawstring cords from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, 100% vegan MATERIAL: Very high wearing comfort thanks to supple waterproof (water column: 11,000 mm) and breathable (3,000 g/m²/24h) outer material and soft cuddly teddy fleece inner lining in the hood FIT: Long outdoor jacket with a perfect length up to approx. up to approximately mid-thigh, slightly longer at the back than the front, super fit thanks to slightly tailored cut Details: Women's parka with practical thick drawstring cords on the hood, with asymmetrical press-stud placket down the front, concealed front zip and side zip pockets Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Pavla in the premium version. Fashionable, warm lined women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and with many details - a real favourite piece for the cold season (autumn and winter)!
prodImage
£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Waterproof Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Long, with Hood, Pavla Intl, XS-6XL, M 4252018509433
Look: stylish winter parka with lined hood and drawstring cords from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, 100% vegan MATERIAL: Very high wearing comfort thanks to supple waterproof (water column: 11,000 mm) and breathable (3,000 g/m²/24h) outer material and soft cuddly teddy fleece inner lining in the hood FIT: Long outdoor jacket with a perfect length up to approx. up to roughly the middle of the thigh, slightly longer at the back than the front, super fit thanks to slightly tailored cut DETAILS: Women's parka with practical thick drawstring cords on the hood, with asymmetrical press-stud placket down the front, concealed front zip and side zip pockets Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Pavla in the premium version. Fashionable, warm lined women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and with many details - a real favourite piece for the cold season (autumn and winter)!
prodImage
£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Waterproof Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Long, with Hood, Pavla Intl, XS-6XL, L 4252018509440
Look: stylish winter parka with lined hood and drawstring cords from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, 100% vegan MATERIAL: Very high wearing comfort thanks to supple waterproof (water column: 11,000 mm) and breathable (3,000 g/m²/24h) outer material and soft cuddly teddy fleece inner lining in the hood FIT: Long outdoor jacket with a perfect length up to approx. Mid-thigh, slightly longer at the back than the front, super fit thanks to slightly tailored cut Details: Women's parka with practical thick drawstring cords on the hood, with asymmetrical press-stud placket down the front, concealed front zip and side zip pockets Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Pavla in the premium version. Fashionable, warm lined women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and with many details - a real favourite piece for the cold season (autumn and winter)!
prodImage
£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Waterproof Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Long, with Hood, Pavla Intl, XS-6XL, Black22, 3XL 4064601790230
Look: stylish winter parka with lined hood and drawstring cords from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, 100% vegan MATERIAL: Very high wearing comfort thanks to supple waterproof (water column: 11,000 mm) and breathable (3,000 g/m²/24h) outer material and soft cuddly teddy fleece inner lining in the hood FIT: Long outdoor jacket with a perfect length up to approx. Mid-thigh, slightly longer at the back than the front, super fit thanks to slightly tailored cut Details: Women's parka with practical thick drawstring cords on the hood, with asymmetrical press-stud placket, concealed front zip and side zip pockets Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Pavla in the premium version. Fashionable, warm lined women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and with many details - a real favourite piece for the cold season (autumn and winter)!
prodImage
£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Waterproof Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Long, with Hood, Pavla Intl, XS-6XL, S 4252018509365
Look: stylish winter parka with lined hood and drawstring cords from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, 100% vegan MATERIAL: Very high wearing comfort thanks to supple waterproof (water column: 11,000 mm) and breathable (3,000 g/m²/24h) outer material and soft cuddly teddy fleece inner lining in the hood FIT: Long outdoor jacket with a perfect length up to approx. up to roughly the middle of the thigh, slightly longer at the back than the front, super fit thanks to slightly tailored cut DETAILS: Women's parka with practical thick drawstring cords on the hood, with asymmetrical press stud placket, concealed front zip and side zip pockets Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Pavla in the premium version. Fashionable, warm lined women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and with many details - a real favourite piece for the cold season (autumn and winter)!
prodImage
£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Waterproof Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Long, with Hood, Pavla Intl, XS-6XL, L 4064601558830
Look: stylish winter parka with lined hood and drawstring cords from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, 100% vegan MATERIAL: Very high wearing comfort thanks to supple waterproof (water column: 11,000 mm) and breathable (3,000 g/m²/24h) outer material and soft cuddly teddy fleece inner lining in the hood FIT: Long outdoor jacket with a perfect length up to approx. up to mid-thigh, slightly longer at the back than the front, super fit thanks to the slightly tailored cut Details: Women's parka with practical thick drawstring cords on the hood, with asymmetrical press-stud placket down the front, concealed front zip and side zip pockets Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Pavla in the premium version. Fashionable, warm lined women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and with many details - a real favourite piece for the cold season (autumn and winter)!
prodImage
£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Pavla Women's Winter Coat with Hood XS to XXL, XL 4064601553118
LOOK: Stylish winter parka with lined hood and drawstrings from the trendy streetwear brand Ragwear, 100% vegan Material: very comfortable thanks to soft, waterproof (water column: 11,000 mm) and breathable (3000 g/m²/24 h) outer material and soft fleece inner lining in the hood FIT: Long outer jacket with a perfect length reaching approximately mid-thigh, slightly longer at the back than at the front, super fit thanks to a slightly tailored cut Details: women's parka with practical thick drawstrings on the hood, with an asymmetrical press-stud placket on the front, concealed front zip and zipped side pockets Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Pavla in the premium version. Fashionable and warm women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and with many details – a real favourite piece of clothing for the cold season (autumn and winter)
prodImage
£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Pavla Intl Women's Waterproof Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Long, with Hood, XS-6XL, Black22, XL 4064601559424
Stylish winter parka with lined hood and tunnel drawstrings from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, made 100% vegan Material: Very comfortable to wear thanks to soft, waterproof outer material (water column: 11,000 mm) and breathable (3000 g/m²/24 hours) with a soft, fluffy fleece inner lining on the hood Fit: Long outdoor jacket with a perfect length up to about mid-thighs, slightly longer at the back than in the front, super fit thanks to a slightly tailored cut DETAILS: Women's parka with practical thick drawstrings on the hood, front zip concealed by a row of asymmetrical snaps and side zip pockets Exclusive to YOUMODO: Ragwear Pavla in its premium version. Elegant and warm women's winter coat with hood, beautifully stitched and many details - a real must-have for the cold season (autumn and winter)!'
prodImage
£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Waterproof Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Long, with Hood, Pavla Intl, XS-6XL, Black24, M 4252018509259
Look: stylish winter parka with lined hood and drawstring cords from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, 100% vegan MATERIAL: Very high wearing comfort thanks to supple waterproof (water column: 11,000 mm) and breathable (3,000 g/m²/24h) outer material and soft cuddly teddy fleece inner lining in the hood FIT: Long outdoor jacket with a perfect length up to approx. up to approximately mid-thigh, slightly longer at the back than the front, super fit thanks to slightly tailored cut DETAILS: Women's parka with practical thick drawstring cords on the hood, with asymmetrical press stud placket, concealed front zip and side zip pockets Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Pavla in the premium version. Fashionable, warm lined women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and with many details - a real favourite piece for the cold season (autumn and winter)!
prodImage
£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Waterproof Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Long, with Hood, Pavla Intl, XS-6XL, Black22, XXL 4064601562011
Look: stylish winter parka with lined hood and drawstring cords from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, 100% vegan MATERIAL: Very high wearing comfort thanks to supple waterproof (water column: 11,000 mm) and breathable (3,000 g/m²/24h) outer material and soft cuddly teddy fleece inner lining in the hood FIT: Long outdoor jacket with a perfect length up to approx. up to approximately mid-thigh, slightly longer at the back than the front, super fit thanks to slightly tailored cut DETAILS: Women's parka with practical thick drawstring cords on the hood, with asymmetrical press stud placket, concealed front zip and side zip pockets Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Pavla in the premium version. Fashionable, warm lined women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and with many details - a real favourite piece for the cold season (autumn and winter)!
prodImage
£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Ragwear Pavla
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Cosy and warm!!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/12/2022
|
Very good quality and super warm!
With reviews from

Ragwear Pavla Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ragwear

Ragwear Rebelka
£71.36
Ragwear RebelkaCompare 12 Prices
Ragwear Monade Winter
£119.89
Ragwear Monade WinterCompare 7 Prices
Ragwear Canny
£119.89
Ragwear CannyCompare 1 Prices
Ragwear Reikko
£29.40
Ragwear ReikkoCompare 12 Prices
Ragwear Amazze
£118.99
Ragwear AmazzeCompare 4 Prices
Ragwear Paya
£45.61
Ragwear PayaCompare 14 Prices
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£55.07
Ragwear Monadis RainyCompare 7 Prices
Ragwear Elsien
£63.38
Ragwear ElsienCompare 21 Prices
Ragwear Niara Long
£85.63
Ragwear Niara LongCompare 3 Prices
Ragwear Elsie
£137.02
Ragwear ElsieCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid W
£62.12
Compare Prices
22 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hooded Fleece Jacket Women
£62.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Compare Prices
95 offers
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Insulated Rain Coat Women
£69.05
Compare Prices
69 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer Jacket
£63.15
Compare Prices
37 offers
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£61.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
CMP Jacquard Softshell Coat Women (33A1766)
£63.48
Compare Prices
32 offers
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Women
£60.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
CMP Jacquard softshell jacket women (33A1726)
£63.79
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£62.20
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£71.36
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel