Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
from £65.63to £130.0012 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Rain Jacket
• Material: Polyester, recycled
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyester
• Filling Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal Jacket Picnic Green XS B0C1K7XF5H
Weatherproof shell jacket Breathable Water resistant zips Recycled materials Windproof
prodImage
£65.63
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Jacket 146500024
2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket, adjustable in field of view and volume Adjustable hem Water resistant zips Waterproof: 10,000 mm
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin WEILTAL 2L JKT W B0D3FG1149
2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket, adjustable in field of view and volume Adjustable hem Water resistant zips Waterproof: 10,000 mm
prodImage
£81.86
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Jacket B0D3FDFJJ3
2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket, adjustable in field of view and volume Adjustable hem Water resistant zips Waterproof: 10,000 mm
prodImage
£85.12
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens Weiltal 2L Waterproof Jacket
Jack Wolfskin Womens Weiltal 2L Waterproof Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Women's Weiltal 2L JKT W Weatherproof Jacket, Fresh Ice, XS B0BGMHNYQB
Waterproof, windproof Breathable Water-repellent zips Recycled materials
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Weiltal 2l JKT W Jacket, Ice Blue, L B0D3FFN9C1
2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket, adjustable in field of view and volume Adjustable hem Water resistant zips Waterproof: 10,000 mm
prodImage
£89.54
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin WEILTAL 2L JKT W B0BGMK1HZ8
Waterproof, windproof Breathable Water-repellent zips Recycled materials Sporty look
prodImage
£95.57
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Weiltal 2L JKT W Weatherproof Jacket, Cameo Pink, XS B0BLSDLYRW
Waterproof, windproof Breathable Water-repellent zips Recycled materials Sporty look
prodImage
£95.92
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin WEILTAL 2L JKT W B0BLSGPD3M
Waterproof, windproof Breathable Water-repellent zips Recycled materials
prodImage
£96.06
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Weiltal 2l JKT W Jacket, Mint Leaf, L B0D3FFM7CP
2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket, adjustable in field of view and volume Adjustable hem Water resistant zips Waterproof: 10,000 mm
prodImage
£110.24
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Jacket B0C9V72286
Recycled materials Windicht Waterproof Breathable Water-repellent zips
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Filling Material
Polyester
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester, recycled
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.13
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£33.74
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 39 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£100.96
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell WomenCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£17.41
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 56 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Windland Coat W
£105.23
Jack Wolfskin Windland Coat WCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia W's Rain Shadow Jacket
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
McKinley Nyora
£66.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Cloud Jacket W
£64.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer Jacket
£64.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marmot Avant Featherless Hoodie Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 13 WMN QLTD PRK
£64.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin White Frost Parka W
£67.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Women
£72.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Jacket Women
£67.13
Compare Prices
23 offers
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
prodImage
£65.63
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.86
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£85.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel